It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Locations

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia is an American comedy TV series aired on FX (2005–2012) and FXX (2013-). The show was created by Glenn Howerton, and Rob McElhenney, starring Danny DeVito, Charlie Day, Glenn Howerton, Rob McElhenney, and Kaitlin Olson. The sitcom follows five friends who run an Irish bar in South Philadelphia.

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Locations Map

Location NameLatitudeLongitude
30th Street Station39.955311-75.181976
Benjamin Franklin Bridge39.953758-75.139427
Boathouse Row39.969563-75.187630
Geno's Steaks39.933861-75.158791
Lincoln Financial Field39.900822-75.167404
Market Street39.957890-75.207878
Nate Starkman & Son Building34.040352-118.232742
Pat's King of Steaks39.933182-75.159241
Philadelphia39.952583-75.165222
Philadelphia Java Company39.936180-75.146942
Swann Memorial Fountain39.957981-75.170570
Share Your Comment

No comments written yet.

This website uses cookies to collect information about how you interact with our website. We use this information in order to improve and customize your browsing experience and for analytics and metrics about our visitors. To find out more about the cookies we use, see our Privacy Policy.