LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login

The Latest Places with Lat Long

Below you can see the list of the latest places submitted by our editor and visitors.Click on the name of the place for more details.

In order to check out places by country visit: List of Countries

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Palace Theatre, NY, USA40.758812-73.984108
New Amsterdam Theatre, NY, USA40.756195-73.987839
Neil Simon Theatre, NY, USA40.763119-73.984657
Nederlander Theatre, NY, USA40.755470-73.988358
Minskoff Theatre, NY, USA40.757908-73.986183
Marquis Theatre, NY, USA40.758888-73.986496
Majestic Theatre, NY, USA40.758347-73.988289
Lyric Theatre, NY, USA40.757263-73.987541
Lyceum Theatre, NY, USA40.757702-73.984772
Lunt-Fontanne Theatre, NY, USA40.759087-73.986031
Longacre Theatre, NY, USA40.760437-73.986046
Lena Horne Theatre, NY, USA40.759914-73.987061
John Golden Theatre, NY, USA40.758812-73.988007
Imperial Theatre, NY, USA40.758858-73.987549
Hudson Theatre, NY, USA40.756992-73.984650
Hayes Theater, NY, USA40.757957-73.987793
Gershwin Theatre, NY, USA40.762318-73.985321
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre, NY, USA40.758644-73.987442
Eugene O'Neill Theatre, NY, USA40.761147-73.985741
Ethel Barrymore Theatre, NY, USA40.759987-73.986305
Circle in the Square Theatre, NY, USA40.762012-73.985184
Broadway Theatre, NY, USA40.763248-73.983246
Broadhurst Theatre, NY, USA40.758137-73.987732
Booth Theatre, NY, USA40.758453-73.987076
Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre, NY, USA40.758739-73.987793
Belasco Theatre, NY, USA40.756645-73.984024
August Wilson Theatre, NY, USA40.763325-73.984329
Ambassador Theatre, NY, USA40.761272-73.985176
Al Hirschfeld Theatre, NY, USA40.759254-73.989288
Vaudeville Theatre, London, UK51.510269-0.122525
Theatre Royal Haymarket, London, UK51.508537-0.131679
Shaftesbury Theatre, London, UK51.515984-0.126126
Savoy Theatre, London, UK51.510208-0.121057
Prince of Wales Theatre, London, UK51.510223-0.132233
Prince Edward Theatre, London, UK51.513519-0.130893
Piccadilly Theatre, London, UK51.510967-0.135707
Phoenix Theatre, London, UK51.514477-0.129636
Palace Theatre, London, UK51.513195-0.129555
Novello Theatre, London, UK51.512280-0.119293
Noël Coward Theatre, London, UK51.511143-0.127336
Lyric Theatre, London, UK51.511238-0.133917
His Majesty's Theatre, London, UK51.508213-0.132011
Gillian Lynne Theatre, London, UK51.515305-0.122709
Gielgud Theatre, London, UK51.511658-0.133125
Garrick Theatre, London, UK51.510056-0.128043
Fortune Theatre, London, UK51.513306-0.120791
Duchess Theatre, London, UK51.512218-0.119754
Dominion Theatre, London, UK51.516697-0.130353
Criterion Theatre, London, UK51.509689-0.134431
Cambridge Theatre, London, UK51.513638-0.126743
Arts Theatre, London, UK51.511932-0.127656
Apollo Theatre, London, UK51.511475-0.133372
The Ambassadors Theatre, London, UK51.512966-0.128039
Aldwych Theatre, London, UK51.512997-0.118660
West End, London, UK51.512321-0.130399
Adelphi Theatre, London, UK51.510048-0.122997
St Martin's Theatre, London, UK51.512852-0.127750
Victoria Palace Theatre, London, UK51.496662-0.142697
Sondheim Theatre, London, UK51.511894-0.132680
Lyceum Theatre, London, UK51.511520-0.120191
Theatre Royal Drury Lane, London, UK51.512848-0.120490
James Earl Jones Theatre, NY, USA40.759212-73.983078
Hoxton Hall, London, UK51.531792-0.080124
Finborough Theatre, London, UK51.486633-0.190221
Royal Exchange Theatre, Manchester, UK53.482559-2.244353
Crucible Theatre, Sheffield, UK53.380966-1.466878
Playhouse Theatre, London, UK51.506989-0.123709
Harold Pinter Theatre, London, UK51.509308-0.131752
Trafalgar Theatre, London, UK51.506638-0.127616
Irish Repertory Theatre, NY, USA40.742645-73.994865
Wyndham's Theatre, London, UK51.511150-0.128345
Music Box Theatre, NY, USA40.758820-73.987267
Royal National Theatre, London, UK51.507179-0.114494
Soho Theatre, London, UK51.514278-0.132935
Royal Court Theatre, London, UK51.492531-0.156622
The Old Vic, London, UK51.502064-0.109427
Gate Theatre, Dublin, Ireland53.353039-6.262103
Hampstead Theatre, London, UK51.543797-0.173785
Almeida Theatre, London, UK51.539474-0.103185
Abbey Theatre, Dublin, Ireland53.348351-6.257426
The Duke of York's Theatre, London, UK51.510246-0.127192
Athens Taxi Tours, Greece37.92922223.720684
YouTube Theater, CA, USA33.951611-118.336884
Royal Armouries Museum, Leeds, UK53.791809-1.532379
Whitby Abbey, UK54.488338-0.608044
Blenheim Park, UK51.848118-1.367931
Eastbourne Pier, UK50.7658840.295334
OVO Hydro, Glasgow55.859665-4.285655
Glasgow Botanic Gardens, Scotland55.879704-4.291332
Alnwick Castle, UK55.415558-1.705998
Wollaton Hall, Gardens and Deer Park52.951473-1.208159
National Galleries of Scotland: National55.950916-3.195872
St Annes Beach, Lytham St Annes, UK53.748425-3.034999
The Needles Landmark Attraction50.667641-1.566178
Liverpool Cathedral, Liverpool, UK53.397469-2.973387
The Tank Museum, Bovington, UK50.694973-2.243180
Brighton i360, UK50.821327-0.151038
Utilita Arena Birmingham52.479767-1.915216
Celtic Park, Glasgow55.849712-4.205991
Caernarfon Castle, Wales53.139118-4.277065