lat long logo Geographic Tools Pricing %30 Off! TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login

The Latest Places with Lat Long

Below you can see the list of the latest places submitted by our editor and visitors.Click on the name of the place for more details.

You can also follow our Lat Long Places RSS feed.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
The Azadi Tower, Tehran, Iran35.69944451.337776
Christmas Island Detention Centre, Christmas Island-10.471097105.575569
Canadian Forces Base Trenton, Quinte West, ON, Canada44.118889-77.528053
Bavaria, Germany48.77750011.431111
Clarence House, London, England, the UK51.504002-0.138500
La Gomera, the Canary Islands, Spain28.116667-17.216667
Qom City, Qom Province, Iran34.63999950.876389
Daegu, Yeongnam, South Korea35.866669128.600006
Guglielmo Marconi Airport, Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy44.53544211.288667
Lombardy, Italy45.5855569.930278
Malpensa International Airport, Milan, Lombardy, Italy8.7230568.723056
The Robert Koch Institute, Berlin, Germany52.54020713.343626
The Chinese Center for Disease Control and Prevention, Beijing, China39.880924116.394936
Wuhan Central Hospital, Wuhan, Hubei, China30.581322114.295181
Huoshenshan Hospital, Wuhan, Hubei, China30.529100114.082199
The Lazzaro Spallanzani National Institute for Infectious Diseases, Rome, Italy41.86619912.457600
The Netherlands National Institute for Public Health and the Environment52.1185235.189059
The Centers for Disease Control and Prevention, Atlanta, GA, the US33.799442-84.328331
Johns Hopkins University, Baltimore, MD, the US39.328888-76.620277
Compre Air - Air Conditioning, Johannesburg, South Africa-26.07844027.973921
Ruppertsberg, Germany49.4003728.189939
Gate Motors Durban, South Africa-29.83685330.929455
Cinestyle India, Chandigarh, India30.69278176.740875
Guelph Website Design, Ontario, Canada43.539814-80.246094
Moorehouse Mine, California, USA35.780529-116.417358
Lake Constance (Bodensee)47.6287469.339942
Seoraisers, Toronto, Canada43.780918-79.421371
Schloss Glarisegg, Steckborn, Switzerland47.6548468.956584
Schloss Schauenstein, Fürstenau, Switzerland46.7213069.445805
Leo, Bogotá, Colombia4.614490-74.069008
Ultraviolet Restaurant, Shanghai, China31.238001121.488998
Benu, San Francisco, USA37.785408-122.399109
De Librije, Zwolle, the Netherlands52.5141686.095000
Sühring, Bangkok, Thailand13.710880100.545609
Test Kitchen, Cape Town, South Africa-33.92755118.457073
Hof Van Cleve, Kruishoutem, Belgium50.9036903.509702
Belcanto, Lisbon, Portugal38.710098-9.141484
The Chairman, Hong Kong22.284580114.152672
Restaurant Tim Raue, Berlin, Germany52.50693513.391958
A Casa do Porco, São Paulo, Brazil-23.544874-46.644650
Hiša Franko, Kobarid, Slovenia46.34723313.537782
Le Bernardin, New York City, USA40.761543-73.981804
Atelier Crenn, San Francisco, USA37.798347-122.435852
Don Julio, Buenos Aires, Argentina-34.586308-58.424282
Le Calandre, Rubano, Italy45.42170311.809572
Elkano, Gipuzkoa, Spain43.303043-2.204937
Piazza Duomo, Alba, Italy44.7006238.035895
The Clove Club, London, the UK51.521580-0.079258
Lyle’s, London, the UK51.523754-0.076270
Boragó, Santiago, Chile-33.382523-70.584099

This website uses cookies to collect information about how you interact with our website. We use this information in order to improve and customize your browsing experience and for analytics and metrics about our visitors. To find out more about the cookies we use, see our Privacy Policy.