The Latest Places with Lat Long

Below you can see the list of the latest places submitted by our editor and visitors.Click on the name of the place for more details.

You can also follow our Lat Long Places RSS feed.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Bettendorf, IA, USA41.560490-90.478592
Bonita Springs, Florida, USA26.338654-81.775017
Shahenshah Colony, Sanghar, Singh, Pakistan26.05073068.946892
Ferozewala, Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan31.66916374.273758
Orai, Uttar Pradesh, India25.98983679.450035
Malihabad, Uttar Pradesh, India26.92390680.709000
Borsia, Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh, India25.62829483.622696
Smile Art Dental Clinic, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India18.64331873.756042
Swissôtel The Stamford, Singapore1.293354103.853561
Chak 155 WB, Pakistan30.03578472.214912
Surajpur, Chhattisgarh, India23.22304782.870560
Bhopalgarh, Rajasthan, India26.64975973.495621
Livestock office Domar, Nilphamari, Bangladesh26.15466988.807083
Dehu Road, Pimpri Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India18.68462673.723068
Marmaris, Mugla Province, Turkey36.85654828.260956
SEO Agency Indonesia, Jakarta, Indonesia-6.223568106.826981
Grants Pass, OR, USA42.436386-123.304390
Oasis Skyway Garden Hotel, Huangpu, Shanghai, China31.204340121.471153
Akure, Nigeria7.2507715.210266
The Residence Inn New York Manhattan/Central Park, New York, NY, USA40.764420-73.982750
Ambernath, Maharashtra, India19.18635473.191948
Sapphire Limousine, Mississauga, ON, Canada43.669170-79.684639
Habibpur, West Bengal, India23.19963888.536224
Sunland-Tujunga, CA, USA34.266014-118.311424
Kalar, Iraq34.64563845.322723
Grand Hyatt Colombo, Colombo, Sri Lanka6.91582679.847664
Melilla, Spain35.292522-2.936471
Grand Lisboa, Central, Macau, China22.189541113.544739
Centara Grand and Bangkok Convention Centre, Pathum Van, Bangkok, Thailand13.747717100.538750
Grand Hyatt Hotel Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China22.281393114.172142
Ner, Maharashtra, India20.49222977.867577
Wuhai, Inner Mongolia, China39.863373106.814575
AASAN Academy, Gopiballabpur, West Bengal, India22.21095186.896141
Naples, FL, USA26.177624-81.806946
Ayvalik, Balikesir Province, Turkey39.32792326.726990
Temecula, CA, USA33.487007-117.143784
Calabar, Nigeria4.9828738.334503
Apam, Winneba, Cetral, Ghana5.296776-0.740891
Malerkotla, Punjab, India30.52500575.890121
Kalimali, Jharkhand, India22.77887286.227402
Sidhgora, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand, India22.80417486.232056
Jorapokhar, Jharkhand, India22.42245585.760651
Nassima Royal Hotel, Trade Center, Dubai, UAE25.22346155.283161
Trump Ocean Club International Hotel and Tower, Panama City, Panama8.975693-79.506927
Kraków, Poland50.04968319.944544
Trelleborg, Scania, Sweden55.37677013.149261
Ahobala Telecom, Hanumanthanagara, Karnataka, India13.57363576.979950
Debagram, West Bengali, India23.69609388.301239
Berrechid, Casablanka - Settat, Morocco33.351177-7.577820
Chillicothe Public Library District, Chillicothe, IL, USA40.914341-89.499718