lat long logo Geographic Tools Pricing TV Series Locations Movies Locations Follow @LatLong My Account User Login

The Latest Places with Lat Long

Below you can see the list of the latest places submitted by our editor and visitors.Click on the name of the place for more details.

You can also follow our Lat Long Places RSS feed.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Cinestyle India, Chandigarh, India30.69278176.740875
Guelph Website Design, Ontario, Canada43.539814-80.246094
Moorehouse Mine, California, USA35.780529-116.417358
Lake Constance (Bodensee)47.6287469.339942
Seoraisers, Toronto, Canada43.780918-79.421371
Schloss Glarisegg, Steckborn, Switzerland47.6548468.956584
Schloss Schauenstein, Fürstenau, Switzerland46.7213069.445805
Leo, Bogotá, Colombia4.614490-74.069008
Ultraviolet Restaurant, Shanghai, China31.238001121.488998
Benu, San Francisco, USA37.785408-122.399109
De Librije, Zwolle, the Netherlands52.5141686.095000
Sühring, Bangkok, Thailand13.710880100.545609
Test Kitchen, Cape Town, South Africa-33.92755118.457073
Hof Van Cleve, Kruishoutem, Belgium50.9036903.509702
Belcanto, Lisbon, Portugal38.710098-9.141484
The Chairman, Hong Kong22.284580114.152672
Restaurant Tim Raue, Berlin, Germany52.50693513.391958
A Casa do Porco, São Paulo, Brazil-23.544874-46.644650
Hiša Franko, Kobarid, Slovenia46.34723313.537782
Le Bernardin, New York City, USA40.761543-73.981804
Atelier Crenn, San Francisco, USA37.798347-122.435852
Don Julio, Buenos Aires, Argentina-34.586308-58.424282
Le Calandre, Rubano, Italy45.42170311.809572
Elkano, Gipuzkoa, Spain43.303043-2.204937
Piazza Duomo, Alba, Italy44.7006238.035895
The Clove Club, London, the UK51.521580-0.079258
Lyle’s, London, the UK51.523754-0.076270
Boragó, Santiago, Chile-33.382523-70.584099
Alléno Paris au Pavillon Ledoyen, Paris, France48.8660812.316417
Quintonil, Mexico City, Mexico19.430882-99.191757
Cosme, New York City, USA40.739582-73.988358
Les Créations de Narisawa, Tokyo, Japan35.671391139.721985
Frantzén, Stockholm, Sweden59.32338718.069477
Nerua, Bilbao, Spain43.268814-2.932485
Tickets, Barcelona, Spain41.3752212.156923
Twins Garden, Moscow, Russia55.76617437.610561
Odette, Singapore1.289688103.851562
Steirereck, Vienna, Austria48.20441816.381353
Alain Ducasse au Plaza Athénée, Paris, France48.8660892.304284
Septime, Paris, France48.8536342.380627
Azurmendi, Larrabetzu, Spain43.260368-2.815378
Pujol, Mexico City, Mexico19.432526-99.194954
Den Restaurant, Tokyo, Japan35.673115139.712723
Gaggan, Bangkok, Thailand13.734639100.540169
White Rabbit, Moscow, Russia55.74716637.581409
DASHA, Toronto, ON, Canada43.642052-79.412003
Asador Etxebarri, Biscay, Spain43.113609-2.600000
Arpège, Paris, France48.8557012.317000
Swar Sangam Kala Parishad, Uttar Pradesh, India20.09906082.640991
Blue Hill at Stone Barns, New York, the US41.103680-73.828537

This website uses cookies to collect information about how you interact with our website. We use this information in order to improve and customize your browsing experience and for analytics and metrics about our visitors. To find out more about the cookies we use, see our Privacy Policy.