LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login

Towns in France Page 4

List of Towns in France. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 375 Towns found. Page 4

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Saint-Quentin, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France49.8485983.286400
Hyères, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France43.1199006.131600
Saint-André, Réunion, France-20.96060055.650600
Villejuif, Île-de-France, France48.7919012.363600
Niort, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France46.325802-0.460600
Sarcelles, Île-de-France, France48.9956022.380800
Lorient, Brittany, France47.750000-3.360000
Chambéry, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France45.5700005.911800
Ivry-sur-Seine, Île-de-France, France48.8078002.374700
Troyes, the Grand East, France48.2997024.079200
Pessac, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France44.806702-0.631100
Vénissieux, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France45.6978004.886700
Cergy, Île-de-France, France49.0360982.063100
Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France48.8881002.268600
Villeneuve-d'Ascq, Hauts-de-France, France50.6232993.145000
Noisy-le-Grand, Île-de-France, France48.8478012.552800
La Seyne-sur-Mer, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France43.0999985.883000
Quimper, Brittany, France47.996700-4.096400
Béziers, Occitanie, France43.3475993.219000
Tulle, Corrèze, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France45.2673001.765500
Aigues-Mortes, Occitanie, France43.5671734.192587
Cluny, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France46.4289674.664555
Collioure, Pyrénées-Orientales, France42.5267523.084631
Oradour-sur-Glane, the Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France45.9310801.032746
Figeac, Lot, France44.6082882.032871
Alaigne, Occitanie, France43.1030652.092404
Val-d'Isère, France45.4480326.980226
Léon, France43.875828-1.303137
Chapdes-Beaufort, Puy-de-Dôme, France45.8939782.865515
Léré, France47.4712032.872511
Langeais, France47.3248480.406217
Nangis, France48.5546113.013535
Sort-en-Chalosse, France43.683781-0.932540
Hérouville-Saint-Clair, Lower Normandy, France49.203579-0.333655
Essars, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France50.5483782.662173
Wignehies, Nord, France50.0166744.007226
Olivet, Centre-Val de Loire, France47.8654101.897565
Argenteuil, Île-de-France, France48.9475482.244236
Avallon, France47.4911383.907785
Rebreuve-Ranchicourt, Pas-de-Calais, France50.4370232.558169
Bouy, Marne, France49.0855484.348544
Vence, France43.7223217.111703
Melun, Île-de-France, France48.5421072.655400
Allos, France44.2398876.628679
Idron, France43.289165-0.311895
Roquebrune-sur-Argens, France43.4434096.637682
Valbonne, France43.6415217.009186
Gouzon, France46.1916662.236802
Magny-en-Vexin, France49.1517261.787148
Narrosse, France43.703163-1.008198
Verdun, France49.1598785.384423
Chartres-de-Bretagne, Brittany, France48.040897-1.707289
Bouguenais, France47.176384-1.619656
Langogne, France44.7272383.855416
Chantilly, France49.1931612.468739
La Londe-les-Maures, France43.1386226.235208
Flayosc, France43.5345736.394899
Fontainebleau, France48.4046752.701620
Sort-en-Chalosse, France43.683105-0.930312
Saint-Pierre-Bois, France48.3312807.365629
Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne, France47.443970-2.191850
Bonneville, Haute-Savoie, France46.0746616.415329
Joinville, France48.4434785.137688
Lanobre, France45.4365502.534919
Traînou, France47.9757002.101075
Lillebonne, France49.5188750.534458
Mandelieu-La Napoule, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France43.5462306.938309
aint-Antonin-de-Sommaire, France48.8339160.667299
Massy, France48.7307552.271370
Vincennes, Île-de-France, France48.8477592.439497
Corte, Corsica, France42.3094109.149022
Callian, France43.6266336.750240
Pradines, France44.4778711.403533
Marckolsheim, France48.1638957.543985
Cadenet, France43.7348105.373656