LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login

Stadiums in United Kingdom

List of Stadiums in United Kingdom. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 43 Stadiums found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Molineux Stadium, Wolverhampton, UK52.590382-2.130924
London Stadium, UK51.538811-0.017136
Vicarage Road, Watford, UK51.649906-0.402061
Saint Mary's Stadium, Southampton, UK50.906052-1.391692
Carrow Road Stadium, Norwich, UK52.6222341.308621
Old Trafford, Manchester, UK53.463493-2.292279
Etihad Stadium, Manchester, UK53.483135-2.200941
King Power Stadium, Leicester, UK52.620640-1.142770
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London, UK51.604252-0.067007
Selhurst Park, London, UK51.398338-0.086084
Stamford Bridge, London, UK51.481834-0.191390
Turf Moor, Burnley, UK53.789108-2.230575
Falmer Stadium, Brighton, UK50.861782-0.084357
Brentford Community Stadium, UK51.490715-0.289048
Villa Park, Birmingham, UK52.509090-1.885249
Principality Stadium, Cardiff, UK51.478146-3.183414
Goodison Park, Liverpool, UK53.438751-2.966681
Lord's Cricket Ground, London, UK51.529514-0.173923
Sophia Gardens Cricket Ground, Cardiff, UK51.487232-3.192115
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, UK50.924400-1.323316
Trent Bridge Cricket Ground, Nottingham, UK52.936832-1.133183
Hampden Park, Glasgow, Scotland55.825851-4.253047
Murrayfield Stadium, Edinburgh, UK55.942307-3.241998
Edgbaston Stadium, Birmingham, UK52.455982-1.904016
The Oval, London, UK51.483826-0.116074
Totally Wicked Stadium, St Helens, UK53.447571-2.726343
Kingston Park Stadium, Newcastle upon Tyne, UK55.018715-1.673066
Leigh Sports Village, Leigh, UK53.489803-2.530909
Halliwell Jones Stadium, Warrington, UK53.394855-2.596379
Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster, UK53.509865-1.115351
Headingley Stadium, Leeds, UK53.817261-1.582470
KCOM Stadium, Hull, UK53.745853-0.368915
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield, UK53.654221-1.769226
University of Bolton Stadium, Bolton, UK53.581093-2.536825
Ricoh Arena, Coventry, UK52.448212-1.496943
Elland Road, Leeds, UK53.777782-1.573049
St James' Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, UK54.975170-1.622539
Anfield, Liverpool, UK53.430759-2.961425
Emirates Stadium, London, UK51.554867-0.109112
Old Trafford Cricket Ground, Manchester, UK53.456356-2.287553
Centre Court Wimbledon, UK51.433727-0.214443
Wembley Stadium, London, UK51.555973-0.279672
Churchstoke Bowling Club, Church Stoke, Montgomery, UK52.538498-3.072466