Towns in United States

List of Towns in United States. Click on the place name for more details.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Wood Dale, Illinois, the US41.963055-87.978333
New Lisbon, New Jersey, the United States39.958057-74.625999
Merry Hill, NC, the US36.011944-76.772499
Spring Valley, Illinois, the US41.327221-89.200836
Nesconset, NY, USA40.846111-73.150558
Cordelia, OH, USA40.899445-83.785835
Hope Mills, NC, the US34.970554-78.956665
Pennington, NJ, USA40.324924-74.788780
Hughesville, MD, the US38.533611-76.782219
Nekoosa, WI, USA44.319080-89.899940
Sikeston, MO, USA36.879444-89.585281
Mesquite, TX, USA32.782780-96.610001
Chambersburg, PN, USA40.028900-77.590698
Hollister, CA, the US36.852501-121.401665
Soledad, CA, the US36.424721-121.326385
Pacific Grove, CA, the US36.617779-121.916664
Moss Landing, CA, the US36.804443-121.786942
King City, CA, the US36.212776-121.126114
Pilot Point, TX, the US33.396389-96.958611
Findlay, OH, the US41.042778-83.642220
Preston, MD, the USA38.710835-75.908333
Tocito, NM, the USA36.398998-108.780998
Ringwood, NJ, the USA41.103962-74.271141
Lake Arrowhead, CA, USA34.248333-117.189163
North Sacramento, Sacramento, CA, the USA38.606110-121.457497
Afton, OK, the USA36.691944-94.963890
Afton, Iowa, the USA41.028057-94.196945
Scituate, MS, the USA42.195831-70.726387
Flat Gap, Kentucky, the USA37.934166-82.887497
Kennebunkport, ME, the USA43.361668-70.476669
Bayou Cane, LA, USA29.626389-90.748337
Forest Hill, WV, the US37.570000-80.789444
Stephentown, NY, the US42.544445-73.416115
Muncy, Pennsylvania, the USA41.201942-76.786392
Hilliard, OH, USA40.034443-83.142776
City Park Town, New Orleans, LA, USA30.001667-90.092781
Bronxville, NY, the USA40.939999-73.826111
Aliquippa, PA, USA40.615002-80.263054
Lindenwold, New Jersey, the US39.817226-74.988892
Oldtown, Idaho, the US48.185555-117.030281
Newark, Ohio, USA40.058121-82.416664
Sparta, WI, USA43.943054-90.811668
Genesee, CA, USA40.043056-120.753891
Effingham, IL, USA39.120834-88.545830
Saint Cloud, FL, USA28.230556-81.285278
Marcus Hook, PA, USA39.823029-75.414413
Pray, MT, USA45.380280-110.681664
Hilmar, CA, USA37.404415-120.850128
Breckenridge, CO, USA39.482231-106.046181
Hope, AR, USA33.669964-93.590096
Trona, CA, USA35.762409-117.372719
Mojave, CA, USA35.047752-118.171585
Kelso, CA, USA35.012363-115.653625
Niland, CA, USA33.237930-115.514809
Mecca, CA, USA33.576630-116.070305
Brawley, CA, USA32.968784-115.534950
Meraux, LA, USA29.930641-89.915573
Cookeville, TN, USA36.162838-85.501640
Liverpool, NY, USA43.105408-76.216949
Calexico, CA, USA32.679085-115.498734
Palm Desert, CA, USA33.722244-116.374458
Bombay Beach, CA, USA33.350616-115.729622
Baker, CA, USA35.265373-116.074989
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.165936-118.610390
Winnetka, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.205921-118.575409
Harvey, ND, USA47.768677-99.936317
West Hills, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.197311-118.643982
Universal City, CA, USA34.141354-118.352898
Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.149956-118.448891
Garland City, AR, USA33.363426-93.710762
Van Buren, AR, USA35.436657-94.348076
Paris, AR, USA35.293526-93.729881
Dahlonega, GA, USA34.530617-83.983467
Mountainburg, AR, USA35.635731-94.167915
Morrilton, AR, USA35.152599-92.743797
Hackett, AR, USA35.188503-94.412239
Charleston, AR, USA35.297035-94.036316
Clarksville, TN, USA36.531273-87.353775
Booneville, AR, USA35.140156-93.921829
Atkins, AR, USA35.246422-92.936302
Altus, AR, USA35.446590-93.761124
Counsman, CA, USA38.749439-121.491386
Trumbull, CT, USA41.246777-73.202026
Winslow, AR, USA35.800724-94.134956
War Eagle, AR, USA36.267422-93.941338
Tontitown, AR, USA36.178249-94.234917
Siloam Springs, AR, USA36.186840-94.541489
Pea Ridge, AR, USA36.453827-94.115143
Mountain View, AR, USA35.868408-92.117653
Gladstone, MO, USA39.203892-94.554680
Oroville, CA, USA39.511608-121.556725
Mountain Home, AR, USA36.334469-92.385345
Mountain Home, ID, USA43.133915-115.691917
Jasper, AR, USA36.008144-93.187302
Greers Ferry, AR, USA35.577007-92.177040
Pineland, TX, USA31.250748-93.973404
Gentry, AR, USA36.267567-94.484863
Fairfield Bay, AR, USA35.594242-92.277931
Eureka Springs, AR, USA36.402637-93.736000
Bull Shoals, AR, USA36.383957-92.581551
Quartzsite, AZ, USA33.665901-114.222771
Lake Havasu City, AZ, USA34.483696-114.325638
Ajo, AZ, USA32.371723-112.860710
Nogales, AZ, USA31.341928-110.934105
Picacho, AZ, USA32.713566-111.498421
Topock, AZ, USA34.771637-114.491486
Wikieup, AZ, USA34.705128-113.611809
Fort Smith, AR, USA35.385803-94.403229
Batesville, AR, USA35.769653-91.640976
West Memphis, AR, USA35.146919-90.184792
Helena, Helena-West Helena, AR, USA34.529125-90.590027
Mt Ida, AR, USA34.557198-93.632240
North Little Rock, AR, USA34.769321-92.267174
Lonoke, AR, USA34.783909-91.900055
Jacksonville, AR, USA34.865906-92.110626
Dateland, AZ, USA32.797585-113.540932
Benton, AR, USA34.563419-92.586868
Chloride, AZ, USA35.414478-114.197205
Tumwater, WA, USA47.007229-122.909523
Winslow, AZ, USA35.026695-110.703842
Toone, TN, USA35.351902-88.952065
Williams, AZ, USA35.251003-112.188614
Peach Springs, AZ, USA35.529125-113.425461
Page, AZ, USA36.917839-111.458664
Willow Grove, PA, USA40.144772-75.116409
Kayenta, AZ, USA36.727776-110.254578
Jerome, AZ, USA34.748913-112.113770
Colorado City, AZ, USA36.994076-112.974030
Camp Verde, AZ, USA34.563637-111.854317
Ash Fork, AZ, USA35.223648-112.484680
Buckeye, AZ, USA33.370464-112.583549
Goodyear, AZ, USA33.435341-112.358253
Litchfield Park, AZ, USA33.493412-112.362480
Cave Creek, AZ, USA33.833340-111.951355
Alexandria, AL, USA33.774696-85.885719
Guadalupe, AZ, USA33.370880-111.962921
Willcox, AZ, USA32.252853-109.832008
Tombstone, AZ, USA31.713659-110.066666
Sierra Vista, AZ, USA31.547194-110.278641
Morenci, AZ, USA33.050537-109.324875
Marion, VA, USA36.834030-81.517044
Holbrook, AZ, USA34.901604-110.158577
Bisbee, AZ, USA31.448114-109.928734
Gulf Shores, AL, USA30.246037-87.700821
Foley, AL, USA30.406288-87.683792
Wetumpka, AL, USA32.544617-86.211563
Millbrook, AL, USA32.479942-86.362122
Greenville, AL, USA31.829594-86.618065
Pelham, AL, USA33.285637-86.810265
Gadsden, AL, USA34.014362-86.006340
Clanton, AL, USA32.838737-86.629425
Childersburg, AL, USA33.278118-86.355881
Lotsee, OK, USA36.134140-96.209633
Tuscumbia, AL, USA34.731201-87.702530
Sheffield, AL, USA34.763912-87.698586
Fort Payne, AL, USA34.444256-85.719582
Crane Hill, AL, USA34.093838-87.062775
Boaz, AL, USA34.203083-86.152084
Athens, AL, USA34.802868-86.971672
Wiseman, AK, USA67.410004-150.107498
Chapin, SC, USA34.165977-81.349823
Teller, AK, USA65.263611-166.360840
Coldfoot, AK, USA67.252174-150.174713
Tok, AK, USA63.335930-142.987701
North Pole, AK, USA64.750587-147.350845
Glennallen, AK, USA62.109722-145.557297
Chalco, Omaha, NE, USA41.184521-96.156242
Circle, AK, USA65.825554-144.060562
Chicken, AK, USA64.073082-141.937393
Dillingham, AK, USA59.039722-158.457504
Goodnews Bay, AK, USA59.116650-161.586563
King Salmon, AK, USA58.688324-156.661346
Aniak, AK, USA61.583744-159.541153
Chickasaw, AL, USA30.763714-88.074539
Wailea, Wailea-Makena, HI, USA20.690308-156.440582
Adak, AK, USA51.880001-176.658051
Willow Creek, AK, USA61.820301-145.212433
Wasilla, AK, USA61.581390-149.439438
Talkeetna, AK, USA62.320904-150.106628
Seward, AK, USA60.102924-149.442139
Soldotna, AK, USA60.487778-151.058334
McCarthy, AK, USA61.433334-142.921661
Eagle River, Anchorage, AK, USA61.329319-149.568054
Cooper Landing, AK, USA60.490002-149.834167
Ennis, MT, USA45.349209-111.732765
Yakutat, AK, USA59.546989-139.727280
Skagway, AK, USA59.456070-135.316681
Haines, AK, USA59.235832-135.445007
Sitka, AK, USA57.053055-135.330002
Gustavus, AK, USA58.413334-135.736938
Petersburg, AK, USA56.812500-132.955551
Ketchikan, AK, USA55.341808-131.647507
Homer, AK, USA59.645203-151.544250
Deadhorse, Prudhoe Bay, AK, USA70.200523-148.461380
Ross, ND, USA48.312702-102.544090
New Town, ND, USA47.980846-102.490181
St Anthony, ND, USA46.617489-100.911865
Texas Charter Township, Kalamazoo, MI, USA42.215202-85.705109
Nowata, OK, USA36.700645-95.638031
Mandan, ND, USA46.826660-100.889580
Huff, ND, USA46.624580-100.652962
Almont, ND, USA46.727772-101.506477
Zap, ND, USA47.286633-101.922485
Stanton, ND, USA47.321102-101.381599
Talala, OK, USA36.529545-95.698486
Cloverdale, VA, USA37.361530-79.913673
Hazen, ND, USA47.295605-101.621559
Beulah, ND, USA47.263084-101.778000
Regent, ND, USA46.421204-102.557014
Burt, ND, USA46.366470-102.152229
Killdeer, ND, USA47.371960-102.754074
Crosby, ND, USA48.912045-103.295456
Ambrose, ND, USA48.954926-103.482193
Bowbells, ND, USA48.803043-102.246117
Nanson, ND, USA48.573868-99.779678
Mylo, ND, USA48.635338-99.618759
Dunseith, ND, USA48.813053-100.061134
Belcourt, ND, USA48.839428-99.744865
Apalachicola, FL, USA29.725767-84.983246
Gardena, ND, USA48.699749-100.496124
Carbury, ND, USA48.891632-100.544563
Antler, ND, USA48.971382-101.282646
Grafton, ND, USA48.412342-97.411278
Voss, ND, USA48.296261-97.454636
Ardoch, ND, USA48.207306-97.342323
Adams, ND, USA48.422047-98.076790
Hillsboro, ND, USA47.403378-97.059685
Galesburg, ND, USA47.269943-97.406738
Hankinson, ND, USA46.071297-96.902077
Barney, ND, USA46.267075-97.000465
Wahpeton, ND, USA46.265236-96.605904
Abercrombie, ND, USA46.447662-96.730232
Pembina, ND, USA48.967888-97.247353
Drayton, ND, USA48.571095-97.177849
Cavalier, ND, USA48.793880-97.622307
Aneta, ND, USA47.679455-97.988228
Hamar, ND, USA47.843609-98.573441
Langdon, ND, USA48.763149-98.371307
Alsen, ND, USA48.629150-98.705055
Omega, GA, USA31.341019-83.593498
Thorofare, West Deptford, NJ, USA39.842209-75.196938
Bowdon, ND, USA47.469723-99.707901
Blue Bell, PA, USA40.152332-75.266289
Cando, ND, USA48.489868-99.203659
Holdrege, NE, USA40.437992-99.369843
Bisbee, ND, USA48.625927-99.377983
Pittstown, Franklin, NJ, USA40.582760-74.958710
Martin, ND, USA47.827427-100.114990
Garrison, ND, USA47.651375-101.415855
Max, ND, USA47.821724-101.296402
Washburn, ND, USA47.288967-101.028923
Towner, ND, USA48.345627-100.405174
Milledgeville, GA, USA33.080929-83.228668
Anamoose, ND, USA47.881611-100.241127
Brantford, ND, USA47.597878-98.923599
Lisbon, ND, USA46.441505-97.681480
Edgeley, ND, USA46.359852-98.714211
Steele, ND, USA46.856529-99.915710
Dawson, ND, USA46.867565-99.751389
Forest Hill, MD, USA39.585030-76.387672
Hilltop Lakes, TX, USA31.079351-96.203850
Cooperstown, ND, USA47.444042-98.123848
Grace City, ND, USA47.551128-98.804581
McHenry, ND, USA47.576309-98.590065
Carrington, ND, USA47.449512-99.126305
Winsted, Winchester, CT, USA41.921207-73.060104
Strasburg, ND, USA46.133602-100.161507
New Rockford, ND, USA47.682411-99.120728
Linton, ND, USA46.266659-100.232895
Bellefonte, PA, USA40.913395-77.778336
Hague, ND, USA46.028599-99.995667
Ellendale, ND, USA46.002552-98.527351
Amidon, ND, USA46.482456-103.322884
Arnegard, ND, USA47.807922-103.440689
Manzanita, OR, USA45.718441-123.935135
Alexander, ND, USA47.843075-103.642700
Beach, ND, USA46.919273-104.003609
Griffin, ND, USA46.219601-103.540527
Bowman, ND, USA46.183201-103.396507
Medora, ND, USA46.913643-103.525581
Rugby, ND, USA48.368748-99.996078
Douglas, ND, USA47.858158-101.503098
Burlington, ND, USA48.275429-101.428291
Berthold, ND, USA48.313068-101.737106
Montpelier, ND, USA46.700432-98.586555
Woodworth, ND, USA47.142651-99.303452
Jamestown, ND, USA46.909538-98.708534
Thompson, ND, USA47.774559-97.108864
Niagara, ND, USA47.996082-97.868919
Inkster, ND, USA48.151360-97.643944
Arvilla, ND, USA47.920242-97.497818
Edmore, ND, USA48.413319-98.454308
Churchs Ferry, ND, USA48.270226-99.197075
Dickinson, ND, USA46.895851-102.789665
Devils Lake, ND, USA48.111767-98.863274
Baldwin, ND, USA47.026470-100.749428
Alice, ND, USA46.763081-97.554489
Amenia, ND, USA47.005116-97.219292
Argusville, ND, USA47.052143-96.933678
Bridgeport, TX, USA33.210117-97.754753
Casselton, ND, USA46.900497-97.211372
Buffalo, ND, USA46.919628-97.551308
Euless, Irving, TX, USA32.837074-97.081955
Chaffee, ND, USA46.774418-97.352592
Leonard, ND, USA46.651917-97.245644
Oxbow, ND, USA46.669964-96.800362
Valley City, ND, USA46.923313-98.003159
Rogers, ND, USA47.072765-98.199539
Nome, ND, USA46.677753-97.810379
Dazey, ND, USA47.190544-98.201759
Kings Point, NY, USA40.819824-73.735130
Balfour, ND, USA47.951672-100.534584
Tarrytown, NY, USA41.076206-73.858749
Georgetown, CO, USA39.706097-105.697502
Hereford, TX, USA34.815002-102.398193
Fallon, NV, USA39.474869-118.777039
Lansing, IL, USA41.564896-87.539299
Becket, MA, USA42.331989-73.082939
Pulaski, NY, USA43.567013-76.127701
Englishtown, NJ, USA40.297333-74.358208
Nevada, OH, USA40.819225-83.130470
Upper Sandusky, OH, USA40.827278-83.281311
Lamar, MO, USA37.495049-94.276611
Lamar, CO, USA38.088165-102.619217
Hancock, MD, USA39.698982-78.179726
Salem, IL, USA38.626991-88.945618
Southwick, MA, USA42.054779-72.770142
Blanding, UT, USA37.625465-109.478020
Pepperell, MA, USA42.665924-71.588432
Sterling, IL, USA41.789211-89.695030
Onawa, IA, USA42.026653-96.097237
Ely, MN, USA47.903236-91.867088
Ticonderoga, NY, USA43.851845-73.415817
Riverview, FL, USA27.866137-82.326485
Shelby, OH, USA40.881447-82.661842
Tulare, CA, USA36.207729-119.347336
Smithfield, RI, USA41.922108-71.549637
Hell, MI, USA42.434719-83.985001
Nevada, MO, USA37.839149-94.355278
Johnson City, NY, USA42.115929-75.957199
Rogers, AR, USA36.333412-94.125809
Hermosa Beach, CA, USA33.862141-118.400009
Goliad, TX, USA28.668325-97.388329
Egg Harbor, WI, USA45.048721-87.300743
Niles, MI, USA41.829769-86.254173
Stevens Point, WI, USA44.523483-89.574814
Snellville, GA, USA33.857327-84.019913
Santa Margarita, CA, USA35.395439-120.602631
Tremont, IL, USA40.527485-89.491158
Russell Township, OH, USA41.462605-81.340012
Parsons, KS, USA37.340649-95.259193
Hesperia, MI, USA43.568905-86.039505
Williston, VT, USA44.445442-73.099197
James City, NC, USA35.088772-77.034950
Irmo, SC, USA34.085983-81.183151
Holland, PA, USA40.201031-74.972229
Stockton, NJ, USA40.407940-74.978287
Windham, NY, USA42.307308-74.252090
Mansfield, TX, USA32.563507-97.142014
Ashton, ID, USA44.071583-111.448288
Millville, CA, USA40.576866-122.118973
Steubenville, OH, USA40.369255-80.633034
Basin, WY, USA44.378979-108.038940
Freeze, ID, USA46.961838-116.942665
Bartlesville, OK, USA36.752045-95.963654
DeLand, FL, USA29.028318-81.303116
Hobart, WA, USA47.421768-121.972893
Summerville, SC, USA33.018505-80.175652
Kalae, Hawaii, USA18.914841-155.682236
Colby, Kansas, USA39.396946-101.053886
Shelburne, VT, USA44.389759-73.231232
Maplewood, NJ, USA40.729980-74.271996
Donna, TX, USA26.171606-98.051712
Marlow, NH, USA43.115910-72.197029
Cold Spring, NY, USA41.420094-73.954582
Cornelius, NC, USA35.487167-80.858528
Naples, UT, USA40.426907-109.499306
Wakefield, South Kingstown, RI, USA41.438171-71.501556
North Myrtle Beach, SC, USA33.818096-78.679977
Whiting, IN, USA41.683258-87.501442
Williamson, GA, USA33.182343-84.361588
Hartford, IL, USA38.833546-90.095749
Piscataway Township, NJ, USA40.560806-74.465591
Penns Grove, NJ, USA39.731625-75.467003
Hutchinson, KS, USA38.060844-97.929771
Fox, AK, USA64.958054-147.618332
Wareham, MA, USA41.761452-70.719734
East Islip, NY, USA40.732071-73.186180
Aquia Harbour, VA, USA38.462624-77.388870
West Richland, WA, USA46.304302-119.361412
Melbourne Beach, FL, USA28.070061-80.561104
Bentonville, AR, USA36.372852-94.208817
Marshalltown, IA, USA42.043236-92.908066
Stoneville, NC, USA36.466526-79.906982
Kingdom City, Columbia, MO, USA38.950268-91.938805
Kittery, ME, USA43.088127-70.736137
Sheffield Lake, OH, USA41.487549-82.101242
Hiram, ME, USA43.834171-70.831779
Clemmons, NC, USA36.021526-80.381996
Mineola, NY, USA40.749229-73.641113
Ridgeland, MS, USA32.428642-90.131836
Charles Town, WV, USA39.288990-77.859718
Westwood, MA, USA42.213985-71.224503
Lancaster, OH, USA39.719769-82.598259
Dryden, NY, USA42.490906-76.297157
East Lansing, MI, USA42.737652-84.483788
Powdersville, SC, USA34.791306-82.490334
Calabash, NC, USA33.890892-78.567528
Salida, CO, USA38.534718-105.998901
Alma, AR, USA35.477863-94.221878
Emmaus, PA, USA40.539543-75.496849
Bolton, Atlanta, GA, USA33.815292-84.455879
Linda, CA, USA39.127712-121.555367
Kannapolis, NC, USA35.487362-80.621735
Independence, IA, USA42.468716-91.889366
Three Forks, MT, USA45.892429-111.552193
White Mountain, AK, USA64.681816-163.405518
Carson, ND, USA46.417786-101.564865
Waynesville, MO, USA37.828651-92.200722
West Lebanon, Lebanon, NH, USA43.646214-72.309898
Oxford Township, NJ, USA40.813255-74.999809
Oakland, ME, USA44.540222-69.721992
Losoya, San Antonio, TX, USA29.234118-98.459320
Clinton Township, MI, USA42.586887-82.919548
Fort Myers Beach, FL, USA26.451555-81.948273
Clifton Park, NY, USA42.845520-73.818871
Pawhuska, OK, USA36.667843-96.337234
Ada, OK, USA34.774532-96.678345
Gloucester, MA, USA42.615929-70.661987
Peru, ME, USA44.506546-70.406281
Peru, IL, USA41.327534-89.128975
Bay Minette, AL, USA30.882963-87.773048
Haddonfield, NJ, USA39.891556-75.037888
Cleveland, MN, USA44.325455-93.834663
Bensenville, IL, USA41.955040-87.939568
Bigelow, MN, USA43.503380-95.690506
Norton, MA, USA41.966770-71.186996
Chesterton, IN, USA41.610596-87.064201
Lorton, VA, USA38.704281-77.227760
Woodworth, LA, USA31.146576-92.497360
North Adams, MA, USA42.700916-73.108711
Langhorne, PA, USA40.174553-74.922668
Cushing, ME, USA44.013779-69.261452
Bucyrus, OH, USA40.808392-82.975464
Point Pleasant, NJ, USA40.083721-74.066910
Pretty Prairie, KS, USA37.780014-98.019775
Choctaw, OK, USA35.497562-97.268921
Westfield, IN, USA40.042816-86.127487
Milford, NJ, USA40.568714-75.094620
Chelsea, MI, USA42.318092-84.020500
Falmouth, MA, USA41.553223-70.608589
Glen Mills, PA, USA39.901627-75.510345
Van Horn, TX, USA31.039856-104.830772
Kodiak, AK, USA57.790001-152.407227
Magnolia, AR, USA33.267071-93.239334
Vandergrift, PA, USA40.602844-79.564766
Northbridge, MA, USA42.151630-71.649445
Ellsworth, ME, USA44.543411-68.419464
Ortley Beach, Toms River, NJ, USA39.955673-74.074303
Arthur, ND, USA47.104141-97.218140
Troy, MT, USA48.464111-115.889893
Joseph, OR, USA45.354744-117.229317
Alamosa, CO, USA37.469448-105.870018
Sturgis, SD, USA44.409706-103.509079
Mandeville, LA, USA30.358252-90.065628
Northbrook, IL, USA42.127525-87.828957
Cocoa, FL, USA28.386116-80.741997
Eagle Harbor, MI, USA47.458244-88.162323
Alma, MI, USA43.378922-84.659729
Brownsville, KY, USA37.192547-86.267754
Green River, WY, USA41.528576-109.466248
Elmwood Park, NJ, USA40.903988-74.118477
Hawley, Pennsylvania, PA, USA41.475922-75.182121
Wapakoneta, OH, USA40.566132-84.170212
Mianus, Greenwich, CT, USA41.041248-73.596001
Carefree, AZ, USA33.822262-111.918205
Seward, AK, USA60.104168-149.442215
Orange, CT, USA41.278637-73.026527
Moorhead, MN, USA46.873764-96.767807
Monterey Park, CA, USA34.062511-118.122849
Catlettsburg, KY, USA38.404884-82.600311
Sanford, NC, USA35.479961-79.180580
Wyckoff, NJ, USA41.009533-74.172913
Eagle Pass, TX, USA28.709143-100.499519
Pass Christian, MS, USA30.315754-89.247543
Cartwright, ND, USA47.859741-103.926315
Stark, NH, USA44.601326-71.424805
Juneau, AK, USA58.305801-134.433304
Oak Park Heights, MN, USA45.032890-92.793373
Leander, TX, USA30.578806-97.853065
Calipatria, CA, USA33.125595-115.514153
Fairview, UT, USA39.626350-111.439636
Santa Fe Springs, CA, USA33.947235-118.085342
Hibbing, MN, USA47.426491-92.939224
Clinton, OK, USA35.513538-98.967651
Granbury, TX, USA32.442081-97.794197
Lewisburg, WV, USA37.801788-80.445633
Curtis, MI, USA46.205975-85.748230
Litchfield, ME, USA44.174072-69.933563
Agua Fria, NM, USA35.654408-106.023041
Oak Harbor, WA, USA48.288296-122.648422
Skokie, IL, USA42.033333-87.747543
Edna, KS, USA37.059795-95.359413
Oakley, KS, USA39.127098-100.847969
Somerset, MA, USA41.769543-71.128616
Daphne, AL, USA30.603832-87.902466
Rutherford, NJ, USA40.826488-74.106812
Norway, ME, USA44.214241-70.543007
Birmingham, IA, USA40.878853-91.946686
San Lorenzo, CA, USA37.681152-122.124130
Lake Sherwood, Thousand Oaks, CA, USA34.140270-118.857826
St. Charles, IL, USA41.914196-88.308685
Owosso, MI, USA42.997807-84.176636
Somerdale, NJ, USA39.845470-75.020569
Factoria, Bellevue, WA, USA47.576584-122.164337
Elmhurst, IL, USA41.899773-87.939980
Aldine, TX, USA29.932932-95.379761
Bastrop, TX, USA30.110495-97.315269
El Dorado Hills, CA, USA38.686295-121.081268
Norton, OH, USA41.029041-81.638695
Catalina Foothills, AZ, USA32.297852-110.918701
Jacksonville, NC, USA34.753956-77.428955
Nocona, TX, USA33.786770-97.725861
South Glens Falls, NY, USA43.300217-73.635307
Portsmouth, NH, USA43.071568-70.762245
Bridgeport, CA, USA38.258308-119.226814
Lewisburg, PA, USA40.965027-76.883484
Gorman, NC, USA36.035931-78.823471
Havana, KS, USA37.091736-95.941925
College Park, MD, USA38.989697-76.937759
Wadesboro, NC, USA34.968208-80.076729
San Fernando, CA, USA34.281944-118.438972
Hilo, HI, USA19.724112-155.086823
Millen, GA, USA32.804050-81.949280
Doctor Phillips, FL, USA28.450096-81.491447
Jefferson, SC, USA34.650345-80.388824
Angel Fire, NM, USA36.393089-105.285011
Prattville, AL, USA32.464359-86.459160
Oakbrook Terrace, IL, USA41.842510-87.957298
Center, ND, USA47.116386-101.299591
Asheboro, NC, USA35.707748-79.813797
Cooke City-Silver Gate, MT, USA45.016045-109.916550
Lynwood, CA, USA33.929325-118.213867
Woodland, CA, USA38.678516-121.773300
Newbury Park, Thousand Oaks, CA, USA34.181129-118.911079
Weatherford, TX, USA32.758972-97.797386
Bedford, TX, USA32.844326-97.143196
Westminster, MD, USA39.575378-76.995811
Grantsville, UT, USA40.599941-112.464401
Briggsdale, CO, USA40.634453-104.327866
Eldorado, GA, USA31.353798-83.485443
Newnan, GA, USA33.380985-84.799362
Homer Glen, IL, USA41.600033-87.938110
Maple Valley, WA, USA47.373348-122.036926
Rolette, ND, USA48.660927-99.841751
Ithaca, NY, USA42.443962-76.501884
Corolla, NC, USA36.380287-75.830780
Lost Hills, CA, USA35.616348-119.694298
Coos Bay, OR, USA43.366501-124.217888
Alyeska, AK, USA60.976086-149.123871
Huffman, TX, USA30.026424-95.088699
Winters, TX, USA31.956533-99.962311
Clancy, MT, USA46.465210-111.986382
New Tulsa, OK, USA36.102051-95.724754
Balta, ND, USA48.166668-100.037079
Holmes Beach, FL, USA27.495316-82.710930
Shawnee, OK, USA35.327293-96.925301
Brookline, MA, USA42.332218-71.121483
Belvedere, CA, USA37.872704-122.464417
Falmouth, ME, USA43.743534-70.260178
Arundel, ME, USA43.424301-70.514160
Muscatine, IA, USA41.425655-91.047668
Moroni, UT, USA39.524963-111.590469
Elkhart Lake, WI, USA43.833328-88.017876
Millhousen, IN, USA39.210606-85.432465
Brewster, WA, USA48.095978-119.780617
Hahira, GA, USA30.991306-83.372658
Stuarts Draft, VA, USA38.030136-79.033638
Whitefield, OK, USA35.252598-95.237465
Payson, AZ, USA34.230869-111.325134
Worland, WY, USA44.016899-107.955376
Coshocton, OH, USA40.272015-81.859573
Camden, NJ, USA39.925945-75.119621
Burley, WA, USA47.417137-122.631012
Sterling, VA, USA39.006699-77.429131
Kettering, OH, USA39.689503-84.168823
Grand Forks, ND, USA47.925259-97.032852
Mulberry, AR, USA35.500732-94.051903
White Bear Lake, MN, USA45.085381-93.008148
North Ridgeville, OH, USA41.389492-82.019035
Morrison, CO, USA39.653599-105.191101
Nome, AK, USA64.501114-165.406387
Black Forest, CO, USA39.013046-104.700806
Winchester, TN, USA35.185917-86.112206
Poland, OH, USA41.024227-80.614792
Ferrelview, MO, USA39.311111-94.664955
Rangeley, ME, USA44.965683-70.642708
Doolittle, MO, USA37.940006-91.880966
Byron, MN, USA44.030437-92.645309
Xenia, OH, USA39.684780-83.929649
Trenton, MI, USA42.141090-83.177055
Kingsland, GA, USA30.799955-81.689827
Hartshorne, OK, USA34.845097-95.557480
Gasquet, CA, USA41.845482-123.969505
Audrey Park, LA, USA32.554596-93.829071
Pahala, HI, USA19.201288-155.477402
Whitefish Bay, WI, USA43.113209-87.899971
Windsor, Santa Rosa, CA, USA38.547134-122.816383
Midvale, UT, USA40.611057-111.899933
Anna, TX, USA33.344181-96.551666
Oregon, IL, USA42.014751-89.332329
Mapleton, Provo, UT, USA40.136589-111.576820
Tira, TX, USA33.326500-95.574677
Sawgrass, FL, USA30.203632-81.377426
Ault, CO, USA40.582481-104.731911
Ardmore, OK, USA34.174259-97.143623
Flemington, NJ, USA40.512325-74.859329
Southern Pines, NC, USA35.174046-79.392258
Hannibal, MO, USA39.708736-91.357063
Manchester, TN, USA35.481743-86.088600
Atascadero, CA, USA35.489418-120.670723
Granada Hills, CA, USA34.279358-118.502151
Magnolia Beach, TX, USA28.560278-96.542755
Union, SC, USA34.715412-81.623711
Laie, HI, USA21.648287-157.922562
Cumberland, NJ, USA39.374783-74.938408
Agness, Oregon, USA42.556889-124.063309
Ashford, WA, USA46.758442-122.030937
El Paso, IL, USA40.740326-89.014442
Shickshinny, PA, USA41.153137-76.150208
Bethany, WV, USA40.205627-80.556740
Rutland, VT, USA43.610622-72.972603
Sanders, AZ, USA35.209145-109.328796
Wilson, NC, USA35.721268-77.915543
Bethel, AK, USA60.792221-161.755829
Salisbury, MA, USA42.841724-70.860596
Hillsborough, CA, USA37.574104-122.379417
Weld, ME, USA44.698669-70.421455
Chillicothe, IL, USA40.922260-89.486198
North Conway, Conway, NH, USA44.053680-71.128403
High Island, Bolivar Peninsula, TX, USA29.562353-94.394371
Blue Springs, Kansas City, MO, USA39.021282-94.288452
West Windsor Township, NJ, USA40.298325-74.618637
Shannon, MS, USA34.116219-88.711716
Gonzales, LA, USA30.238529-90.920097
San Carlos, CA, USA37.507160-122.260521
Branford, CT, USA41.279903-72.814117
Garden City, KS, USA37.971691-100.872665
Rockville Centre, NY, USA40.658714-73.641243
Orefield, North Whitehall Township, PA, USA40.634953-75.584930
Montclair, NJ, USA40.830509-74.204742
Southborough, MA, USA42.305649-71.524506
Epworth, GA, USA34.950638-84.384926
Lummi Island, WA, USA48.727333-122.679428
Gresham, Portland, Oregon, USA45.510185-122.452385
Bangor Charter Twp, MI, USA43.657043-83.900299
Jefferson, WI, USA43.005558-88.807327
Mascot, TN, USA36.061195-83.745735
Morristown, TN, USA36.213982-83.294891
Show Low, AZ, USA34.258568-110.033035
Parker, FL, USA30.131855-85.602203
Medford, NJ, USA39.865871-74.838997
Bolton, MA, USA42.434177-71.608711
Watonga, OK, USA35.844765-98.413132
Astoria, OR, USA46.187580-123.834114
Tomball, TX, USA30.097191-95.616203
Wallis, TX, USA29.634144-96.063934
Ormond Beach, FL, USA29.285812-81.055885
Spirit Lake, IA, USA43.425148-95.104179
Leon Valley, San Antonio, TX, USA29.492441-98.610573
Eden, NY, USA42.652283-78.896980
Jupiter, FL, USA26.934225-80.094208
Eagle Lake, TX, USA29.589684-96.333580
Smyrna, Atlanta, Georgia, USA33.883991-84.514374
Mexia, TX, USA31.679890-96.482201
Buford, WY, USA41.123688-105.302292
Bettendorf, IA, USA41.560490-90.478592
Hackettstown, NJ, USA40.853989-74.829056
Bonita Springs, Florida, USA26.338654-81.775017
Grants Pass, OR, USA42.436386-123.304390
Sunland-Tujunga, CA, USA34.266014-118.311424
Naples, FL, USA26.177624-81.806946
Bozeman, MT, USA45.676998-111.042931
Elmira, NY, USA42.084972-76.798553
De Soto, MO, USA38.139500-90.555122
Converse, TX, USA29.518007-98.316124
Montevallo, AL, USA33.095280-86.858940
New Berlin, NY, USA42.624241-75.331558
Mechanicsburg, PA, USA40.214256-77.008591
Fountain City, Knoxville, TN, USA36.032024-83.937408
Sandusky, OH, USA41.448940-82.707962
Lincoln City, OR, USA44.958164-124.017891
LaFayette, GA, USA34.704803-85.281898
Brainerd, MN, USA46.352673-94.202011
Canton, GA, USA34.234726-84.488297
Limestone, OK, USA36.317890-95.742416
Tullahoma, TN, USA35.362022-86.209435
Arnold, Annapolis, MD, USA39.031719-76.504326
Grayling, MI, USA44.661404-84.714752
Mt Holly, NJ, USA39.993145-74.787941
Star, ID, USA43.692108-116.493462
Marshville, NC, USA34.988487-80.367004
Glendora, CA, USA34.136120-117.865341
Cheboygan, MI, USA45.650528-84.476624
Pleasant Hill, LA, USA31.819914-93.514626
St. Augustine, FL, USA29.901243-81.312431
Crozet, VA, USA38.069580-78.700577
Kingwood, TX, USA30.057535-95.190300
Borrego Springs, CA, USA33.255871-116.375015
Leavenworth, WA, USA47.596233-120.661476
Marcellus, MI, USA42.025879-85.815559
Castroville, CA, USA36.761951-121.751770
Oak Park, Chicago, IL, USA41.885033-87.784500
Morro Bay, CA, USA35.370781-120.851173
Herriman, UT, USA40.514114-112.032997
Riverton, UT, USA40.521893-111.939102
Togiak, AK, USA59.060776-160.377213
Fort Irwin, CA, USA35.262840-116.684631
Tishomingo, MS, USA34.636761-88.231712
Menlo Park, CA, USA37.452961-122.181725
Old Greenwich, Greenwich, CT, USA41.023262-73.565208
Lake Wales, FL, USA27.901413-81.585907
Livingston, TX, USA30.717047-94.942474
Fayetteville, TN, USA35.152027-86.570549
New Market, MD, USA39.382603-77.269424
Magee, MS, USA31.873772-89.733688
Pikeville, TN, USA35.605621-85.188850
North Haven, CT, USA41.390915-72.859543
Juda, WI, USA42.588776-89.504112
Sullivan, IL, USA39.599480-88.607841
New Hamburg, NY, USA41.588428-73.945137
Rattan, OK, USA34.200382-95.413017
Yuma, CO, USA40.122208-102.725212
Lawton, Reno, NV, USA39.512131-119.906586
Blue Ridge, GA, USA34.866215-84.326248
Winter Haven, FL, USA28.022243-81.732857
Kaneohe, HI, USA21.403852-157.800064
Verdi, NV, USA39.518093-119.992844
Red Bluff, CA, USA40.180447-122.226334
Newport, RI, USA41.490578-71.310196
Minot, ND, USA48.230164-101.291199
Walla Walla, WA, USA46.064583-118.343018
North Ridgeville, OH, USA41.392780-82.014999
Addison, IL, USA41.932297-87.987267
Petersburg, WV, USA38.997440-79.125771
Belpre, OH, USA39.273964-81.572906
Adelanto, CA, USA34.582771-117.409218
Marion, AL, USA32.632355-87.319168
Madisonville, KY, USA37.328102-87.498886
Emeryville, CA, USA37.831318-122.285248
White River, Washington, USA47.199821-122.258728
Madeline, CA, USA41.051697-120.476006
Quitman, GA, USA30.784920-83.559883
Fort Laramie, WY, USA42.211102-104.516541
Luverne, AL, USA31.716545-86.263847
Frankfort, IN, USA40.279480-86.510834
Gatlinburg, TN, USA35.714260-83.510162
Riverdale, GA, USA33.572613-84.413261
Fulton, MD, USA39.151169-76.923050
Santa Barbara, CA, USA34.420830-119.698189
Buckingham, FL, USA26.675070-81.732025
Gurney, WI, USA46.473831-90.508430
Harrisburg, CA, USA36.363171-117.108093
Payson, UT, USA40.044540-111.732262
Shirley, NY, USA40.801487-72.867599
Lone Pine, CA, USA36.606045-118.062866
Flat Lick, KY, USA36.829983-83.770035
Southold, NY, USA41.065018-72.427071
Childress, TX, USA34.426453-100.204002
Macon, NC, USA36.438759-78.083878
Oaklandon, Lawrence, IN, USA39.872818-85.956924
Litchfield by the Sea, SC, USA33.476269-79.101395
Carrollton, VA, USA36.946869-76.561111
Aliso Viejo, CA, USA33.567684-117.725609
Crawford, TX, USA31.534040-97.443207
Richville, OH, USA40.751171-81.477898
Jericho, NY, USA40.792046-73.539848
Elgin, ND, USA46.400936-101.844635
Warroad, MN, USA48.904564-95.315498
Walla Walla, WA, USA46.055645-118.346359
Weston, WV, USA39.038425-80.467316
Sedona, AZ, USA34.871002-111.760826
Mayflower, AR, USA34.958111-92.426895
Sylacauga, AL, USA33.173172-86.251640
Manhattan Beach, CA, USA33.881248-118.407211
Betteravia, CA, USA34.917778-120.513885
Natchitoches, LA, USA31.760719-93.086273
Elko, NV, USA40.832420-115.763123
Beverly Hills, CA, USA34.073620-118.400352
Gahanna, Columbus, OH, USA40.021568-82.879143
Huntersville, NC, USA35.410694-80.842850
Seymour, IN, USA38.964748-85.878754
Virgin, UT, USA37.208317-113.188278
Lufkin, TX, USA31.338242-94.729095
Rockefeller Township, PA, USA40.824463-76.745193
Waycross, GA, USA31.214123-82.356094
Seeley Lake, MT, USA47.175831-113.479324
Narragansett, Rhode Island, USA41.447807-71.450188
Burns, Oregon, US43.587231-119.054893
Lumberton, NC, USA34.624237-79.004143
Ruby Valley, Nevada, USA40.360966-115.447212
Mason City, Iowa, US43.167126-93.210754
Cadillac, MI, USA44.251953-85.401161
Nelsonville, Ohio, US39.460815-82.233994
Lebanon, PA, USA40.340923-76.411346
Fort Walton Beach, FL, US30.418776-86.617928
Moline, IL, USA41.506699-90.515137
Warrensburg, MO, USA38.762791-93.736053
Clarksburg, WV, USA39.281567-80.344215
Bennington, NH, USA42.996883-71.916420
Bogalusa, LA, USA30.776999-89.857460
Tifton, GA, USA31.450462-83.508499
Conway, AR, USA35.090328-92.441559
Selma, AL, USA32.413734-87.023911
Callaway, FL, USA30.136614-85.576645
Edenton, NC, USA36.069916-76.605263
Venice, IL, USA38.672272-90.169830
Catskill, NY, USA42.217312-73.864571
Devil's Lake, ND, USA48.102329-98.865196
New Philadelphia, OH, USA40.489578-81.445526
Artesia, NM, USA32.842258-104.397560
New Bern, NC, USA35.108494-77.044113
Blacksburg, VA, USA37.229572-80.413940
Malabar, FL, USA28.003229-80.566048
Shelbyville, TN, USA35.484875-86.459717
Arkadelphia, Arkansas, USA34.154999-93.073425
San Gabriel, CA, USA34.096756-118.105667
Oroville, WA, USA48.935032-119.436943
Bessemer, AL, USA33.406509-86.959877
Socastee, SC, USA33.687496-79.000969
Isle of Palms, SC, USA32.819412-79.734383
Eminence, Missouri, USA37.150517-91.357903
Willow Street, Lancaster, PA, USA39.974308-76.274582
Plover, WI, USA44.453205-89.543983
Carlisle, PA, USA40.202278-77.196548
Athens, OH, USA39.329239-82.101257
Opp, AL, USA31.280674-86.255890
Branson, Missouri, USA36.644180-93.232727
Clarksville, VA, USA36.623898-78.556664
Silver Lake, North Carolina, USA34.149460-77.914185
Soquel, CA, USA36.988327-121.956696
Green River, UT, USA38.995495-110.159828
Jesup, GA, USA31.608931-81.883141
Tama, IA, USA41.962738-92.576752
Bridgeton, MO, USA38.766994-90.411507
Rindge, NH, USA42.751198-72.009804
Winchendon, MA, USA42.687099-72.043953
Bristol, VA, USA36.595787-82.184898
Canyon, TX, USA34.980335-101.918800
Philippi, WV, USA39.152321-80.040359
Huntington, IN, USA40.883392-85.496315
Charlotte, VT, USA44.309662-73.261215
Dalhart, TX, USA36.059479-102.513252
Kipnuk, AK, USA59.940174-164.083328
Porter, TX, USA30.104450-95.236427
Cayce, SC, USA33.965710-81.073982
Ravenden, AR, USA36.233402-91.251801
Humboldt, TN, USA35.825886-88.910980
East Meadow, NY, USA40.713566-73.559479
Tooele, UT, USA40.530777-112.298279
Springdale, UT, USA37.188869-112.998550
Guttenberg, IA, USA42.789989-91.102905
Sutton, WV, USA38.664543-80.709816
Twentynine Palms, CA, USA34.135559-116.054169
Basalt, CO, USA39.367882-107.033440
Aspen, CO, USA39.191097-106.817535
McAlester, OK, USA34.933430-95.769714
Riverbank, CA, USA37.736317-120.936005
Cullman, AL, USA34.174820-86.843613
Chamblee, GA, USA33.892048-84.298813
Chinle, AZ, USA36.154449-109.552605
McDade, TX, USA30.286957-97.239967
West Point, MS, USA33.674068-83.869629
Waldport, OR, USA44.426785-124.068733
Reedsport, OR, USA43.702339-124.096779
Sweet Home, OR, USA44.397625-122.736198
Lincoln, IL, USA40.148376-89.364815
North Pole, AK, USA64.751114-147.349442
Hudson, NY, USA42.252865-73.790962
Manassas, VA, USA38.750660-77.475143
Bogart, GA, USA33.949280-83.534607
Sun City Center, FL, USA27.718086-82.351761
Savannah, MO, USA39.941662-94.830246
Quakertown, PA, USA40.441769-75.341568
Calhoun City, MS, USA33.855076-89.311302
Moss Point, MS, USA30.404119-88.536865
Waynesboro, PA, USA39.755928-77.577766
Afton, VA, USA38.032578-78.839027
Mundelein, IL, USA42.263161-88.004036
Schertz, TX, USA29.552174-98.269737
Mariposa, CA, USA37.487118-119.967690
Descanso, CA, USA32.858501-116.613976
Watersmeet, MI, USA46.267834-89.178299
Linden, TX, USA33.011505-94.365379
Feura Bush, NY, USA42.577885-73.878922
Centerport, NY, USA40.899761-73.367905
Itasca, IL, USA41.975029-88.007294
Crystal Lake, IL, USA42.243420-88.316978
Beacon, NY, USA41.508064-73.977554
Rutland, GA, USA32.741207-83.655403
Mayday, Colorado, USA37.350555-108.076111
Cheviot, OH, USA39.157001-84.613281
Bonsall, CA, USA33.288921-117.225594
Lincolnville, ME, USA44.281197-69.008705
Atwater, CA, USA37.341778-120.607224
Grand View, ID, USA42.986816-116.097183
Laotto, IN, USA41.290657-85.197937
Oak Hill, WV, USA37.974361-81.147392
Huff, ND, USA46.623882-100.651787
Proctor, MN, USA46.746449-92.221642
Selbyville, DE, USA38.459152-75.227951
Somerset, NY, USA43.347683-78.555656
Port Tobacco, MD, USA38.509995-77.019470
Southport, NC, USA33.921562-78.020271
Montrose, NJ, USA40.301670-74.221672
Carlsbad, NM, USA32.417934-104.229034
Superior, NE, USA40.018822-98.066505
Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ, USA40.866959-74.417374
Rush Township, PA, USA40.852734-78.179245
Merkel, TX, USA32.466866-100.014015
Cornwall, NY, USA41.434338-74.035370
Winnemucca, NV, USA40.972958-117.735687
Waimanalo Beach, HI, USA21.330790-157.687088
Villa Rica, GA, USA33.732067-84.919395
Defiance, OH, USA41.284492-84.355782
Lake Hart, FL, USA28.387966-81.228340
Valley Stream, NY, USA40.664268-73.708466
Cedar Grove, NJ, USA40.851788-74.229034
Campbell, CA, USA37.287167-121.949959
Brackridge, Jacksonville, FL, USA30.274679-81.566498
Alloway Township, NJ, USA39.557564-75.315445
Marshfield, WI, USA44.668854-90.171799
Avocado, CA, USA36.789440-119.403061
Tenstrike, MN, USA47.656620-94.674698
Byron, CA, USA37.867149-121.638008
Dade City, FL, USA28.364725-82.195915
Big Lake, WA, USA48.402882-122.241264
Rockland, MA, USA42.130657-70.916153
Georgetown, KY, USA38.204430-84.560326
Aberdeen, WA, USA46.975372-123.815720
Neptune Beach, FL, USA30.312866-81.396606
Riley, KS, USA39.298885-96.830841
Loughman, FL, USA28.241753-81.566956
Hunters Creek, FL, USA28.360563-81.422295
Andersonville, GA, USA32.195881-84.140106
Wyatt, MO, USA36.912483-89.222168
Big Cove, AL, USA34.667313-86.488876
Irvington, NJ, USA40.726429-74.228813
Mill Point, WV, USA38.158176-80.180901
Christmas Valley, OR, USA43.237808-120.671112
Ruther Glen, VA, USA37.929035-77.465286
War, West Virginia, US37.302120-81.690674
Welch, WV, USA37.432892-81.584549
Beverly, MA, USA42.558430-70.880051
Rockport, MA, USA42.655651-70.620361
Keene, NH, USA42.934307-72.283859
Garden City, GA, USA32.114372-81.153999
Halifax, VA, USA36.765972-78.928345
Watsonsville, CA, USA36.910233-121.756897
East Berlin, PA, USA39.937595-76.978592
Spanish Valley, UT, USA38.493317-109.458450
Palmyra, PA, USA40.308979-76.593300
Coachella, CA, USA33.680302-116.173897
Cascade, Grand Rapids, MI, US42.900112-85.503159
Worcester, NY, USA42.591717-74.750504
Rolling Hills, Madera, CA, USA36.899097-119.795166
Blaine, WA, USA48.988552-122.749748
Kennedale, TX, USA32.646801-97.225845
Glenn Heights, TX, USA32.548748-96.856667
Waxahachie, TX, USA32.392719-96.843880
Enoree, SC, USA34.656513-81.965096
Sky Lake, Orlando, FL, USA28.453226-81.389015
Rutland, VT, USA43.610622-72.972603
Plains, KS, USA37.262032-100.589760
Fife Lake, MI, USA44.576950-85.350616
Fort Meade, MD, USA39.113762-76.726776
Colley, PA, USA41.534519-76.286324
Windsor, CO, USA40.477482-104.901360
Santa Teresa, NM, USA31.855938-106.639160
Shanandoah, TX, USA30.180216-95.455772
Redmond, OR, US44.272621-121.173920
Līhuʻe, HI, USA21.981112-159.371109
Franklin Furnace, OH, USA38.621212-82.848129
Brandon, VT, USA43.795044-73.088524
Bayfield, WI, USA46.810768-90.818237
Fountain Hills, AZ, USA33.603374-111.730782
Akutan, AK, USA54.134823-165.773575
McMinnville, OR, USA45.211449-123.197990
Hershey, PA, USA40.285519-76.650589
La Cañada Flintridge, CA, USA34.209141-118.200134
Jeannette, PA, USA40.328125-79.615318
Lincoln, MA, USA42.425926-71.303947
Orleans, MA, USA41.788322-69.991249
Sandusky, OH, USA41.450642-82.706604
King of Prussia, PA, USA40.103844-75.382324
Bertram, TX, USA30.743795-98.055573
Creston, IA, USA41.058601-94.361343
Citadel, Kansas City, MO, USA39.015697-94.565559
Blue Grass, IA, USA41.508919-90.765976
Gilbert, IA, USA42.106709-93.644745

This website uses cookies to collect information about how you interact with our website. We use this information in order to improve and customize your browsing experience and for analytics and metrics about our visitors. To find out more about the cookies we use, see our Privacy Policy.