Towns in India

List of Towns in India. Click on the place name for more details.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Idappadi, Salem, Tamil Nadu, India11.58000077.849998
Chitalwana, Rajasthan, India24.92499971.659721
Pugal, Rajasthan, India28.50000072.800003
Doom Dooma, Assam, India27.57000095.570000
Usar, Maharashtra, India18.29110973.131744
Sirsi, Karnataka, India14.61950074.835403
Perinad, Kerala, India8.95628076.640022
New Terhi, Uttarakhand, India30.37999978.480003
Cheekode, Kerala, India11.23043075.989342
Palani, Dindigul, Tamil Nadu, India10.45000077.519997
Theni Allinagaram, Theni, Tamil Nadu, India10.01194477.478615
Bhawani Mandi, Rajasthan, India24.42000075.829720
Beldanga, West Bengal, India23.93000088.250000
Vedasandur, Thamil Nadu, India10.53020677.922646
Paniyara, Uttar Pradesh, India26.99745483.463402
Nagarbera, Assam, India26.11179091.003578
Atgaon, Maharashtra, India19.50262373.330368
Malur, Karnataka, India12.99000077.937111
Munnar, Idukki, Kerala, India10.08916777.059723
Demjok, Jammu and Kashmir, India32.69990979.449516
Umerkote, Odisha, India19.66500182.211998
Mohone, Kalyan, Thane, Maharashtra, India19.26513373.172371
Shiroor, Karnataka, India13.91619774.599342
Kuwerpur, Uttar Pradesh, India27.21776678.118172
Holnanthe, Pashte, Maharashtra, India21.20490674.900551
Asopur, Rukanpura, Patna, Bihar, India25.58942085.043251
Sagardighi, West Bengal, India24.29235588.086357
Siolim, Goa, India15.62009073.777222
Rahika, Bihar, India26.37859286.020332
Veerabhadrapeta, Andhra Pradesh, India18.03806383.194374
Bagseen, Rajasthan, India25.03545272.927742
Laikera, Odisha, India21.88495684.212807
Piliv, Maharashtra, India17.68215674.966156
Patnitop, Jammu and Kashmir, India33.07777875.326912
Peer Muchalla, Panchkula, Punjab, India30.66160876.863342
Rambha, Odisha, India19.52024185.090126
Idappadi, Tamil Nadu, India11.58428677.837013
Lasadiya, Rajasthan, India24.25790674.240730
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Maharashtra, India20.16536973.987991
Maganpur, Jharkhand, India23.56537485.781036
Banki, Odisha, India20.37775485.530029
Goilkera, Jharkhand, India22.50708885.376640
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh, India26.15391281.813087
Alur, Maharashtra, India17.69596576.426003
Belda, West Bengal, India22.07075787.338417
Mohania, Bihar, India25.16681983.617294
Bichhiya, Madhya Pradesh, India22.45113980.709236
Nasrala, Punjab, India31.48927175.824310
Amritpur, Uttar Pradesh, India27.54035479.597565
Basari, Madhya Pradesh, India24.82347179.717812
Pothencode, Kerala, India8.62044776.898430
Kalaghatagi, Karnataka, India15.19222274.967094
Natepute, Maharashtra, India17.89861574.754189
Chhibramau, Uttar Pradesh, India27.14875679.497009
Nainpur, Madhya Pradesh, India22.42660580.109558
Asotra, Rajasthan, India25.76427372.294334
Nasirabad, Ajmer, Rajasthan, India26.29799774.734558
Chandrakona Road, West Bengal, India22.73393487.339088
Veerakeralampudur, Tamil Nadu, India8.93760977.449501
Rajpipila, Gujarat , India21.87171073.502701
Chowannur, Kerala, India10.65054076.078346
Aatarsumba, Gujarat, India23.05213972.966629
Puthalam, Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu, India8.10610677.466888
Simri, Bihar, India26.00579186.349442
Ganj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh, India23.85198877.927055
Maipit, West Bengal, India21.91955888.544647
Naranda, Maharashtra, India19.78152879.058151
Gawan, Uttar Pradesh, India28.42117978.351059
Rahatgaon, Madhya Pradesh, India22.24675077.228226
Fatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh, India27.09501877.668846
Ghumansar Khurd, Rajasthan, India28.24391075.483482
Panwaria, Rampur, Uttar Pradesh, India28.76091879.056107
Shirala, Maharashtra, India16.98561774.129868
Jakhinwadi, Maharashtra, India17.23832574.168594
Galleborgaon, Maharashtra, India20.09065875.123199
Patharkandi, Assam, India24.60712492.317726
Chopta, Uttarakhand, India30.34643479.048386
Lipti, Chhattisgarh, India22.63629283.402977
Hatkanangale, Maharashtra, India16.74456074.446701
Mothkur, Telangana, India17.47268379.259460
Dharampur, Gujarat, India20.54014073.179214
Bawal, Haryana, India28.09558976.592751
Thasra, Gujarat, India22.80256173.220505
Lohagad, Maharashtra, India18.69431773.487259
Parwaha, Bihar, India26.23336487.226997
Jamtala, Jalabaria, West Bengal, India22.10861288.572548
Taraori, Haryana, India29.79962776.923973
Kayalpatnam, Tamil Nadu, India8.56831578.123833
Bhatgaon, Chhattisgarh, India21.65597782.803757
Angul, Odisha, India20.84440285.151085
Deogarh, Odisha, India21.53831584.728943
Sanwer, Madhya Pradesh, India22.97630375.827553
Dalsingh Sarai, Bihar, India25.66897485.834892
Jalalabad, Punjab, India30.60573074.256111
Takarwan, Maharashtra, India19.25038076.012505
Purena, Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India21.23867881.704781
Kailash, Karnal, Haryana, India29.72812777.010422
Nimta, Kolkata, West Bengal, India22.66896288.408844
Pathapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India18.75052384.091576
Ganeshgarh, Rajasthan, India29.74663273.903648
Brahamanwada Thadi, Maharashtra, India21.32483177.732201
Ghasipura, Anandapur, Odisha, India21.21687586.112129
Pallikkara, Kerala, India11.50306775.635963
Kevadia, Gujarat, India21.88287473.697624
Patarajpur, Odisha, India20.60875786.243416
Kulei, Odisha, India21.09145085.136497
Dalhousie, Himachal Pradesh, India32.53955575.970955
Khandokata, Odisha, India21.79365384.326042
Rangpo, Sikkim, India27.17614788.528732
Candolim, Goa, India15.51544773.768402
Khandaghosh, West Bengal, India23.21476687.689949
Jyotiba Nagar, Talwade, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra, India18.68678573.790443
Rudri, Chhattisgarh, India20.66597481.552872
Sakri, Maharashtra, India20.99318974.314514
Muddebihal, Karnataka, India16.33913676.130211
Vatadara, Gujarat, India22.34070072.752487
Dhondalgaon, Maharashtra, India19.98287874.938416
Hulagabali, Karnataka, India16.66236774.993935
Thekkady, Kumily, Kerala, India9.60632577.169701
Uchgaon, Kolhapur, Maharashtra, India16.69615474.274345
Etmadpur, Uttar Pradesh, India27.23331378.199188
Hungund, Karnataka, India16.05762776.060951
Gudalur, Tamil Nadu, India11.50299576.491722
Chargaon, Maharashtra, India21.26494278.750099
Huzurabad, Telangana, India18.20189579.396706
Yedathore, Karnataka, India12.47085576.386024
Poovattoor, Kerala, India9.05604076.752411
Bhojpura, Rajasthan, India26.62359075.614037
Imphal West, Manipur, India24.78278493.885895
Raoti, Madhya Pradesh, India23.22562474.840477
Eyyal, Tamil Nadu, India12.40652579.326134
Mussoorie, Uttarakhand, India30.45990978.066399
Dattapur Dhamangaon, Maharashtra, India20.79573278.138779
Panewadi, Maharashtra, India20.27185174.507507
Awadhan, Dhule, Maharashtra, India20.84524774.760902
Kanturka, West Bengal, India24.99862588.321503
Ghulewadi, Maharashtra, India19.61147174.193527
Phalodi, Rajasthan, India27.13123572.358925
Aruvankadu, Tamil Nadu, India11.36832776.771164
Karmala, Maharashtra, India18.40724075.195221
Adgaon, Nashik, Maharashtra, India20.03923873.856606
Devalapura, Karnataka, India12.81724276.868309
Wokha, Nagaland, India26.09103694.258972
Rai Durg, Telangana, India17.41631578.389847
Kakiriguma, Odisha, India18.92422583.010620
Allowal, Punjab, India31.14458575.478325
Lonand, Maharashtra, India18.04170674.186180
Sangavi, Maharashtra, India18.05998674.486023
Bobbili, Andhra Pradesh, India18.57350583.358368
Mandvi, Gujarat, India22.83333469.355476
Pariyawan, Uttar Pradesh, India25.80695581.378456
Keelara, Karnataka, India12.59997276.941917
Bamangachi, West Bengal, India22.75692088.507256
Kondumal, Maharashtra, India20.02275579.285271
Jui Khurd, Haryana, India28.63344875.943291
Akkalkuva, Maharashtra, India21.55426874.016029
Nilaji, Karnataka, India16.54865574.891647
Bayana, Rajasthan, India26.91581077.289360
Kuhi, Maharashtra, India21.01724879.367676
Budhma, Bihar, India25.91364786.873276
Chainpur, Jharkhand, India23.13338784.240814
Ramgadh, Gujarat, India21.50883771.993614
Awankhed, Maharashtra, India20.24639373.849625
Tindivanam, Tamil Nadu, India12.23688479.649948
Sattenapalle, Andhra Pradesh, India16.39466780.149147
Shadnagar, Telangana, India17.07123078.204887
Jadcherla, Telangana, India16.76315978.143585
Amangal, Telangana, India16.84943478.530304
Puluru, Telangana, India15.87552377.997025
Ieeja, Telangana, India16.01952777.667908
Kalwakurthy, Telangana, India16.66849978.490639
Narayanpet, Telangana, India16.74566877.495415
Maddur, Telangana, India16.86022877.612083
Kodangal, Telangana, India17.11030077.623543
Arsena, Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India27.23769677.838142
Nethaur, Uttar Pradesh, India29.32363778.387070
Tukada, Gujarat, India21.52669769.724129
Chamta, West Bengal, India26.29205989.655754
Bandardewa, Arunachal Pradesh, India27.09515893.827370
Vasind, Maharashtra, India19.40822673.264618
Borgaon, Karnataka, India16.60002174.505310
Gejjalagere, Karnataka, India12.56403176.995621
Syaldey, Uttarakhand, India29.82377879.209511
Champa Nagar, Uttarakhand, India29.83087579.202194
Vikarabad, Telangana, India17.33643077.904846
Nandavara, Karnataka, India12.86765775.038834
Lalgarh Jattan, Rajasthan, India29.84203074.025513
Haloli, Maharashtra, India19.66785872.906143
Urga, Chhattisgarh, India22.27644582.726700
Gajendragad, Karnataka, India15.73607875.971001
Poicha, Gujarat, India21.97009773.462425
Jhalod, Gujarat, India23.09816774.164352
Rudhauli, Uttar Pradesh, India27.03251582.804024
Varkala, Kerala, India8.73786876.716339
Valasna, Gujarat, India23.82795572.782120
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh, India24.91367080.807327
Kagarol, Uttar Pradesh, India27.02267377.846916
Asind, Rajasthan, India25.74077674.338089
Katraul, Bihar, India26.35161485.683624
Fedara, Gujarat, India22.45295572.157906
Malpura, Rajasthan, India26.30056875.369659
Thanakalan, Telangana, India18.67257778.007408
Desari, Bihar, India25.66470085.404022
Honnavar, Karnataka, India14.27975074.443924
Iglas, Uttar Pradesh, India27.71095177.937683
Udhampur, Jammu and Kashmir, India32.91653475.132607
Laling, Dhule, Maharashtra, India20.82425974.748177
Sampla, Haryana, India28.77615776.773109
Memari, West Bengal, India23.17288888.098244
Bamiyal, Punjab, India32.28684675.374741
Gopiballabpur, West Bengal, India22.20594886.894775
Kapadne, Maharashtra, India21.03718874.809868
Rameswar, Jalgaon, Maharashtra, India9.39725578.626305
Charadva, Gujarat, India22.92694171.024521
Tungidighi, West Bengal, India25.75575387.957710
Aravatagi, Hubballi, Karnataka, India15.44976474.819016
Pure Dadhu, Uttar Pradesh, India26.94185882.150963
Mayannur, Kerala, India10.75074376.381088
Vemulawada, Telangana, India18.48193478.867226
Maliwada, Maharastra, India19.92870775.221649
Bhadrajun, Rajasthan, India25.60377572.889946
Ahan, Uttar Pradesh, India25.67732282.840553
Tundla, Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India27.22639178.243103
Charai, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India19.19854272.974846
Koradi, Nagpur, Maharashtra, India21.23780479.112511
Vita, Maharashtra, India17.27309674.538826
Lulhara, Bharatpur, Rajasthan, India27.16857177.313271
Vapi, Gujarat, India20.39189772.913277
Gadchandur, Maharashtra, India19.72909779.173195
Reru, Jalandhar, Punjab, India31.35990775.590981
Malshiras, Maharashtra, India17.86325574.905479
Kursela, Bihar, India25.45057987.252647
Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India27.64413879.944710
Kullanchavadi, Tamil Nadu, India11.62965779.671280
Shirud, Maharashtra, India20.74056474.895302
Silhati, Chhattisgarh, India21.78325181.126526
Dupadu, Andhra Pradesh, India15.91667479.367073
Gangolihat, Uttarakhand, India29.65704280.039345
Kedar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India26.54056982.547791
Gopalapur, Uttar Pradesh, India25.94608982.555107
Jetalpur, Gujarat, India22.89065772.595573
Jawala Pathak, Maharashtra, India19.19950777.404213
Chohtan, Rajasthan, India25.49448071.082230
Kaithwar, Bihar, India26.16729286.259033
Urun Islampur, Maharashtra, India17.05107374.261742
Changodar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India22.91811672.440613
Morgram, West Bengal, India24.30258088.016388
Sarila, Uttar Pradesh, India25.77396879.678276
Rajesultanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.30343183.078415
Avadi, Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu, India13.11465680.089645
Badrinath, Uttarakhand, India30.74330979.493767
Mirajgaon, Maharashtra, India18.73214975.025169
Dera Baba Nanak, Punjab, India32.03218575.030449
Bewar, Uttar Pradesh, India25.75893679.924530
Mehgam, Bharuch, Gujarat, India21.67390872.757729
Hannur, Maharashtra, India17.66800176.190018
Bamane, Maharashtra, India19.45101973.346626
Mubarakpur, Gujarat, India23.34913672.688812
Manguli, Cuttack, Odisha, India20.32706886.063324
Bhagwanpur, Uttarakhand, India29.94109577.812424
Lalbarra, Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh, India21.93884880.050697
Malihabad, Uttar Pradesh, India26.92390680.709000
Sarava, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India26.93572280.705910
Borsia, Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh, India25.62829483.622696
Bhopalgarh, Rajasthan, India26.64975973.495621
Dehu Road, Pimpri Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India18.68462673.723068
Habibpur, West Bengal, India23.19963888.536224
Debagram, West Bengali, India23.69609388.301239
Mul, Maharashtra, India20.07205679.673538
Chautham, Bihar, India25.54027486.659813
Pokharan, Rajasthan, India26.92054271.916550
Manali, Himachal Pradesh, India32.23963277.188713
Shelu Bazar, Maharashtra, India20.37137877.249855
Kharela, Uttar Pradesh, India25.54039679.810066
Chorma, Bihar, India26.51051985.091171
Dramman, Himachal Pradesh, India32.22724976.165207
Brahmapuri, Maharasthra, India20.60804279.861336
Nagbhir, Maharashtra, India20.58285379.680359
Aunta, Uttar Pradesh, India26.07648379.478058
Bishnupur, West Bengal, India23.06788187.316521
Genguvarpatti, Tamil Nadu, India10.17067777.697990
Kokrajhar, Assam, India26.40143690.266701
Dalmau, Uttar Pradesh, India26.07837181.056442
Jahangir Ganj, Uttar Pradesh, India26.41534682.979729
Eksara, Howrah, West Bengal, India22.63223388.292480
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh, India27.04321582.212143
Talod, Gujarat, India23.35122772.950493
Idar, Gujarat, India23.84339373.003059
Kyara, Uttar Pradesh, India28.25213679.420456
Sumbal, Jammu and Kashmir, India34.23070574.647308
Kumbharia Balipokhari, Odisha, India20.89767586.313591
Behbalpur, Haryana, India29.62118775.341263
Bilgram, Uttar Pradesh, India27.18303780.041679
Jaisinagar, Madhya Pradesh, India23.61818578.572563
Nidhasan, Uttar Pradesh, India27.14441580.868881
Pimpri Gawali, Maharashtra, India18.92060774.575623
Jansath, Uttar Pradesh, India29.32260977.848465
Morna, Uttar Pradesh, India29.46788277.938171
Bhokarhedi, Uttar Pradesh, India29.50651477.936554
Shahpur, Uttar Pradesh, India29.35162077.548416
Adul, Maharashtra, India19.71358775.534225
Betawad, Maharashtra, India21.16613074.908508
Khaper, Maharashtra, India21.53207873.930962
Dingore, Maharashtra, India19.27430373.929688
Harsul, Maharashtra, India19.92942075.353233
Satana, Maharashtra, India20.59738274.200294
Bhatewar, Rajasthan, India24.61636974.007980
Jukehi, Madhya Pradesh, India24.02060580.438904
Chandwad, Maharashtra, India20.32712774.247276
Parli, Maharashtra, India18.84531876.519844
Amloh, Punjab, India30.61430076.233429
Haridevpur, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata, West Bengal, India22.48012488.335312
Thakur Pukur, Kolkata, West Bengal, India22.46213988.307137
Sathanur, Tamil Nadu, India12.20572778.888962
Rajoha, Uttar Pradesh, India28.78093778.347496
Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Kotivakkam, Tamil Nadu, India12.93926680.234695
Pulicherla, Andhra Pradesh, India13.60047079.043320
Karicode, Peroor, Kottamkara, Kerala, India8.91534276.632607
Fattepur, Maharashtra, India20.64708175.882736
Molgi, Maharashtra, India21.76819674.007240
Bangarapet, Karnataka, India12.99149178.178757
Titilagarh, Odisha, India20.28709083.146606
Sukher, Rajasthan, India24.64389673.714828
Chirner, Maharashtra, India18.87290473.050858
Wadgaon Road, Yavatmal, Maharashta, India20.37308978.107864
Gaighata, West Bengal, India22.93106588.731400
Kakapalayam, Tamil Nadu, India11.55706278.010826
Jakranpally, Telangana, India18.71828578.277512
Damra, Assam, India25.93767090.775223
Adirampattinam, Tamil Nadu, India10.34131879.379646
Sankarankovil, Tamil Nadu, India9.18141477.535324
Kalugumalai, Tamil Nadu, India9.15071877.705147
Derdi Kumbhaji, Gujarat, India21.75025270.992622
Tohana, Haryana, India29.71895475.906815
Jonhi, Bihar, India25.18697284.276260
Arimalam, Tamil Nadu, India10.25614178.894882
Arsikere, Karnataka, India13.31045576.253708
Amanganj, Madhya Pradesh, India24.42483380.035332
Adra, West Bengal, India23.49589586.676216
Gariyadhar, Gujarat, India21.53970571.577560
Ode, Gujarat, India22.62312173.116676
Ismailpur, Uttar Pradesh, India27.58162180.653503
Markona, Odisha, India21.18500186.605667
Baripada, Odisha, India21.93223486.751694
Udala, Odisha, India21.57716286.565308
Karanjia, Odisha, India21.76643685.977028
Kaptipada, Odisha, India21.51396886.532494
Chhapraula, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India28.61918677.480049
Soraon, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India25.60825081.849686
Kosamba, Gujarat, India21.45542372.957870
Raghunathpur, Bihar, India26.00009584.276550
Suigam, Gujarat, India24.15364671.356888
Kallur, Karnataka, India13.16927976.834618
Bela, Uttar Pradesh, India26.82828379.674141
Kumardungi, Jharkhand, India22.21320785.876770
Khurdha, Odisha, India20.19422385.625725
Haveri, Karnataka, India14.79590375.397125
Pilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh, India28.70888177.655746
Urali, Odisha, India20.40760685.884438
Bhaliabadi, Odisha, India20.17381785.614250
Talcher, Odisha, India20.95154285.215668
Maihar, Madhya Pradesh, India24.26936080.756653
Deobahal, Odisha, India20.37869182.721230
Jhajjar, Haryana, India28.60711176.656914
Subdega, Odisha, India22.29257284.106567
Kunkuri, Odisha, India22.73833583.951569
Balisankara, Odisha, India22.34963884.043175
Sundargarh, Odisha, India22.12540184.045067
Handia, Uttar Pradesh, India25.36156182.189255
Mavelikkara Municipality, Kerala, India9.23848776.531479
Bewar, Uttar Pradesh, India27.21787879.298668
Rajgangpur, Odisha, India22.19019584.579865
Sitimani, Karnataka, India16.31915175.892525
Kumily, Kerala, India9.60505677.169548
Anad, Kerala, India8.63350577.011093
Kallambalam, Kerala, India8.76464876.788467
Sreekrishnapuram, Kerala, India10.90667376.415810
Begun, Rajasthan, India24.98679475.011459
Dwarahat, Uttarakhand, India29.77603079.426781
Babai, District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh, India22.70296577.936501
Sayan, Gujarat, India21.31786972.881226
Annavaram, Andhra Pradesh, India17.27929582.396713
Vinukonda, Andhra Pradesh, India16.05684179.745331
Cumbum, Andhra Pradesh, India15.58404979.114021
Kambaladinne, Andhra Pradesh, India15.04162279.539642
Addanki, Andhra Pradesh, India15.80943279.959869
Jaithara, Uttar Pradesh, India27.51673179.002342
Tosham Rural, Haryana, India28.87564575.916557
Dasarahalli, Karnataka, India13.09469477.836243
Tajpur, West Bengal, India21.65288287.629272
Garagaparru, Andhra Pradesh, India16.61464381.530060
Mehatpur, Punjab, India31.04732775.472343
Kanina, Haryana, India28.33029276.308731
Alampur, West Bengal, India22.58317988.214470
Bachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh, India26.47103381.112709
Karjan, Gujarat, India22.05521673.117256
Manuguru, Telangana, India17.93120880.826622
Salumbar, Rajasthan, India24.13865374.038826
Bhadkha, Rajasthan, India26.01267171.365471
Churu Rural, Rajasthan, India28.31749774.985168
Peeth, Rajasthan, India23.52680873.763969
Barmer, Rajasthan, India25.75315571.418060
Garhakota, Madhya Pradesh, India23.77951279.143593
Itia Thok, Uttar Pradesh, India27.29730682.032623
Palod, Gujarat, India21.38431272.958191
Kurud, Chhattisgarh, India20.83547081.719482
Kalipatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India16.39044481.529472
Sawantwadi, Maharashtra, India15.90526373.821320
Barharwa, Jharkhand, India24.85662187.777565
Mangrol, Gujarat, India21.12173570.116203
Mattannur, Kerala, India11.93286075.571861
Iritty, Kerala, India11.98186375.670265
Wadki, Maharashtra, India20.28054478.719131
Digha, West Bengal, India21.62661787.507431
Rahemat Nagar, Mehkar, Maharashtra, India20.15527276.571060
Manjhi, Bihar, India25.83991284.578423
Amdapur, Maharashtra, India20.40841776.443291
Cherrapunjee, Meghalaya, India25.27768591.726486
Hanskhali, West Bengal, India23.36126388.602417
Rampur Bushah, Himachal Pradesh, India31.45092677.630768
Saraipali, Chhattisgarh, India21.33202482.997467
Digoda, Madhya Pradesh, India24.96450678.842094
Maksi, Madhya Pradesh, India23.26058876.147957
Shaitrawa, Rajasthan, India26.61646372.320595
Nithari, Uttar Pradesh, India28.33860277.720886
Sanala, Morbi, Gujarat, India22.79795670.803078
Vanvadi, Maharashtra, India17.31016374.182945
Kathora, Amravati, Maharashtra, India20.99926677.757797
Madhupuri, Uttar Pradesh, India26.17670181.239433
Chabba, Punjab, India31.55870874.887260
Mukerian, Punjab, India31.95628975.616844
Nana Vadala, Gujarat, India22.11959370.541367
Baisinga, Odisha, India21.64650786.914825
Mugbosan, West Bengal, India22.59725487.482681
Mungeli, Chhattisgarh, India22.06854281.685684
Dhola, West Bengal, India22.02295588.297462
Ramnagar, Uttarakhand, India29.39476479.126503
Chandur Railway, Maharashtra, India20.81416377.976723
Nala, Jharkhand, India23.91958087.037292
Karanja, Maharashtra, India20.48137777.482109
Turekela, Odisha, India20.51918482.823669
Kuravilangad, Kerala, India9.75844176.563271
Neri, Maharashtra, India20.84851575.660339
Nidholi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh, India27.57419878.494072
NAI HAVELI school, Nathdwara, Rajasthan, India24.92769873.823631
Allur, Tamil Nadu, India10.87177178.628349
Thuraiyur, Tamil Nadu, India11.14145578.594475
Deralakatte, Someshwar, Karnataka, India12.80923774.894753
Chengam, Tamil Nadu, India12.30678678.795784
Dasuya, Punjab, India31.81322775.663734
Prince Computer Institute Vairagad, Maharashtra, India20.43478280.086372
Shobhapur, Madhya Pradesh, India22.77219678.262665
Hamirgarh, Rajasthan, India25.18818574.626869
Nokha, Rajasthan, India27.55621773.473190
Namkum, Ranchi, Jharkhand, India23.33235085.380791
Pichavaram, Tamil Nadu, India11.42255479.774834
Narapala, Andhra Pradesh, India14.71037777.808083
Chandabali, Bhadrak, Odisha, India20.77399386.743698
Sainthal, Rajasthan, India27.03400476.311623
Arwal, Bihar, India25.23910584.669571
Kurha, Maharashtra, India20.94168178.055756
Jalesar, Uttar Pradesh, India27.47260178.306557
Ottapidaram, Tamil Nadu, India8.90772378.020966
Hanumangarh Town, Rajasthan, India29.57480074.332977
Sahajbahal, Odisha, India20.63417883.328171
Jhusi, Uttar Pradesh, India25.42560281.917152
Mahidharpur, Odisha, India20.69401985.179703
Dhasa, Gujarat, India21.78691971.517563
Yermala, Maharashtra, India18.39283075.870705
Niali, Odisha, India20.14156386.059158
Redhakhol, Odisha, India21.07416284.341057
Magarload, Chhattisgarh, India20.74842881.850487
Raver, Maharashtra, India21.24266276.034317
Padmapur Town, Odisha, India21.00006783.064713
Bhaderwah, Jammu and Kashmir, India32.98302575.710983
Barkote, Odisha, India21.53592585.015167
Eranellur, Kerala, India10.61833676.126198
Boudh, Odisha, India20.82844584.327133
Birmitrapur, Odisha, India22.40739884.717400
Dankaur, Uttar Pradesh, India28.34769677.553345
Kantamal, Odisha, India20.66038383.744194
Sohela, Odisha, India21.30065983.397507
Satyabhamapur, Odisha, India20.24875185.893394
Kannod, Madhya Pradesh, India22.66627976.743347
Barpali, Odisha, India21.19033483.590340
Melchhamunda, Odisha, India21.08967483.241905
Satpuli, Uttarakhand, India29.91700678.710068
Tembhurni, Maharashtra, India18.02945375.190842
Pindara, Jind, Haryana, India29.30749176.366623
Mayiladuthurai, Tamil Nadu, India11.10184079.652222
Vinchur, Maharashtra, India20.10598274.235542
Sholur, Tamil Nadu, India11.49791576.629723
Phulaut, Bihar, India25.51039786.939247
Phillaur, Punjab, India31.01306575.789474
Tundla, Uttar Pradesh, India27.21352278.239075
Tauru, Haryana, India28.21196776.951202
Bahadurganj, Bihar, India26.26425287.828278
Chauri Chaura, Uttar Pardesh, India26.65079783.585609
Vansda, Gujarat, India20.75793373.364037
Machhra, Uttar Pradesh, India28.89930577.894608
Jahazpur, Rajasthan, India25.62443575.277069
Barauni, Bihar, India25.47122285.977745
Raidighi, West Bengal, India22.00119688.435364
Machhali Shahar, Uttar Pradesh, India25.68736882.412971
Baberu, Uttar Pradesh, India25.55034880.704811
Motipur, Bihar, India26.25254885.160896
Bandel, West Bengal, India22.92742288.377342
Kasimkota, Andhra Pradesh, India17.66640182.964012
Chikodi, Karnataka, India16.42925174.587769
Badarwas, Madhya Pradesh, India24.97701577.565384
Mudbi, Karnataka, India17.72479876.936935
Baraula Jafrabad, Uttar Pradesh, India27.92017978.051598
Harpalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India25.29084479.328247
Daspalla, Odisha, India20.33564484.848976
Chitrada, Odisha, India21.84984886.945351
Ellora, Maharashtra, India20.02263875.161858
Garoth, Madhya Pradesh, India24.32807775.649902
Chakghat, Madhya Pradesh, India25.03226181.730209
Maharajganj, Bihar, India26.11121084.503868
Akathiyoor, Kerala, India10.68498476.093971
Rath, Uttar Pradesh, India25.60212579.565964
Jhalrapatan, Rajasthan, India24.54026476.172577
Sarlanagar, Madhya Pradesh, India24.20219280.807533
Nawagarh, Chhattisgarh, India21.90716681.611244
Jatara, Madhya Pradesh, India25.00320679.058853
Saidupur, Uttar Pradesh, India25.04149483.278694
Padiabahal, Odisha, India21.45235184.152748
Jangipara, West Bengal, India22.73625488.058311
Daudnagar, Bihar, India25.03241784.417915
Abhanpur, Chhattisgarh, India21.05481581.747604
Lalbarra, Madhya Pradesh, India21.93884880.050697
Mathur, Tamil Nadu, India13.24053079.567192
Chhutmalpur, Uttar Pradesh, India30.03714977.753510
Piplia Mandi, Madhya Pradesh, India24.18817175.008453
Waidhan, Madhya Pradesh, India24.06711682.629501
Anthiyur, Tamil Nadu, India11.57707377.587730
Talgram, Uttar Pradesh, India27.04787479.646004
Chinnamanur, Tamil Nadu, India9.84105177.383965
Dinhata, West Bengal, India26.12924289.466820
Mathabari, West Bengal, India24.93073188.039024
Honnali, Karnataka, India14.23425075.646996
Allapalli, Maharashtra, India19.43077980.060593
Khatu, Rajasthan, India27.36751275.405708
Dumar, Bihar, India25.53227687.325363
Jhansa, Haryana, India30.11612576.741600
Ujhani, Uttar Pradesh, India28.00032479.005165
Mohan, Uttar Pradesh, India26.77901880.675690
Sarangarh, Chhattisgarh, India21.58769683.073715
Hafiz Ganj, Uttar Pradesh, India28.49260779.580070
Memari, West Bengal, India23.17450188.104729
Amta, West Bengal, India22.57789488.016739
Bach Kande, Uttarakhand, India29.50953779.782028
Mohanpur, Bihar, India25.50853786.137016
Naubatpur, Bihar, India25.50259684.963547
Barwadih, Jharkhand, India23.84751984.117126
Rajur, Maharashtra, India19.24321073.804565
Khetri, Rajasthan, India28.00349675.788498
Mahagama, Jharkhand, India25.02550587.319008
Nadbai, Rajasthan, India27.21639677.200325
Kairana, Uttar Pradesh, India29.39399077.200272
Dhupguri, West Bengal, India26.58213289.005142
Bishnupur, Manipur, India24.63036093.759827
Joypur, West Bengal, India23.05306187.443512
Kurwar, Uttar Pradesh, India26.34510081.978027
Khagaria, Bihar, India25.50665986.472527
Dhaurehra, Uttar Pradesh, India27.99276281.092026
Bhabua, Bihar, India25.04262483.605576
Kheralu, Gujarat, India23.88529272.618950
Chamorshi, Maharashtra, India19.86722080.000389
Champa, Chhattisgarh, India22.03317882.651733
Tappal, Uttar Pradesh, India28.04384277.577423
Habra, West Bengal, India22.84885488.663956
Madathukulam, Tamil Nadu, India10.55958477.365463
Nirmali, Bihar, India26.31074086.572876
Tapan, West Bengal, India25.30731088.570251
Tukaithad, Madhya Pradesh, India21.43088976.667953
Nigohi, Uttar Pradesh, India28.10208979.871681
Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India17.72621783.315468
Sanderao, Rajasthan, India25.30435973.173309
Mayapur, West Bengal, India23.42320188.388268
Paradeep, Odisha, India20.31655186.611366
Kundarki, Uttar Pradesh, India28.68761478.785492
Pondi, Chhattisgarh, India22.11772581.263695
Kolanupaaka, Telangana, India17.69408479.034843
Wadi, Maharashtra, India21.14793478.974686
Jahangirpur, Uttar Pradesh, India28.17879777.703712
Patiram, West Bengal, India25.33487988.761421
Gogawan, Madhya Pradesh, India21.91157575.740059
Amangal, Telangana, India16.84943478.530304
Bhagwatgarh, Rajasthan, India26.13721776.242119
Baisi, Bihar, India25.86563587.746002
Jais, Uttar Pradesh, India26.26478681.546364
Tangi, Odisha, India19.92460685.396645
Charama, Chhattisgarh, India20.48450181.372261
Sardha, Chhattisgarh, India21.60873281.571983
Barpeta, Assam, India26.33042191.004051
Palitana, Gujarat, India21.53463071.827484
Raypur, West Bengal, India22.43127888.216904
Walwa, Maharashtra, India17.02650674.374344
Gosainganj, Uttar Pradesh, India26.76767981.111336
Madhuban, Bihar, India26.43707785.132378
Piro, Bihar, India25.33137184.403099
Abburu, Andhra Pradesh, India16.44822380.165886
Sargachhi, West Bengal, India24.01661788.248993
Kalasar, Rajasthan, India27.93347073.161926
Shamsabad, Uttar Pradesh, India27.01557778.123894
Joshimath, Uttarakhand, India30.55055279.565964
Bah, Uttar Pradesh, India26.86978978.593704
Sikta, Bihar, India27.03091484.682358
Kushalpura, Rajasthan, India26.09740873.958023
Junnardeo, Madhya Pradesh, India22.18660978.593269
Seppakkam, Tamil Nadu, India11.56029579.142151
Pirthipur, Uttar Pradesh, India25.70189983.540329
Siddapur, Karnataka, India14.34161774.892799
Visavadar, Gujarat, India21.34073170.751900
Pahalgam, Jammu and Kashmir, India34.01637375.318054
Muttambalam, Kerala, India9.57561476.551277
Dag, Rajasthan, India23.93173275.834694
Nidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh, India16.90162181.663780
Mejia, West Bengal, India23.56392787.107368
Kamuthi, Tamil Nadu, India9.41218878.366638
Chilla Ghat, Uttar Pradesh, India25.76636580.531342
Kallakurichi, Tamil Nadu, India11.73818778.963882
Langting, Assam, India25.49668393.112549
Chakulia, Jharkhand, India22.47335886.716484
Khargapur, Madhya Pradesh, India24.82158379.137917
Khairabad, Uttar Pradesh, India27.52842780.749153
Kalanaur, Haryana, India28.83123876.395561
Saha, Haryana, India30.30061376.967186
Nanpara, Uttar Pradesh, India27.86747281.499290
Barbigha, Bihar, India25.22076885.731842
Huzur Nagar, Telangana, India16.90026579.874535
Kacharipara, Assam, India26.11814992.892014
Shigli, Karnataka, India15.06304275.467972
Campirganj, Uttar Pradesh, India27.02949183.274200
Bheldi, Bihar, India25.90065484.955688
Jagdishpur, Bihar, India25.46831384.422516
Dharmapuri, Tamil Nadu, India12.10652778.136139
Nauhatta, Bihar, India24.54326683.818130
Mahrauni, Uttar Pradesh, India24.58314778.727783
Nandaur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.94582683.064323
Jaspur, Uttarakhand, India29.27833478.826683
Kujang, Odisha, India20.31742386.527443
Hosa Kadrolli, Karnataka, India15.68602974.722733
Amarpur, Tripura, India23.51966791.654839
Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India13.10904580.204941
Amauli, Uttar Pradesh, India26.01357780.307381
Pethanaickenpalayam, Tamil Nadu, India11.64895278.506447
Manora, Maharashtra, India20.21611277.559074
Bori, Maharashtra, India19.49818076.727882
Devadurga, Karnataka, India16.42353476.935501
Mangalwedha, Maharashtra, India17.51098675.451950
Kothapeta, Andhra Pradesh, India16.71601581.895782
Nilbagan, Assam, India26.06532392.899254
Karanji, Maharashtra, India19.13378174.995392
Muttom, Tamil Nadu, India8.12621577.319641
Turki, Bihar, India26.04361985.349800
Meham, Haryana, India28.96589576.296394
Jegurupadu, Andhra Pradesh, India16.90911781.849754
Rakholi, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, India20.23471673.014084
Mau, Madhya Pradesh, India26.26132078.671074
Seethampeta, Andhra Pradesh, India18.69253383.816803
Seondha, Madhya Pradesh, India26.15371978.780968
Palari, Chhattisgarh, India21.53874282.168648
Kalameshwar, Maharashtra, India21.23347378.911850
Palladam, Tamil Nadu, India10.99966777.280739
Golaghat, Assam, India26.52407593.963188
Khambha, Gujarat, India21.13994871.254753
Punganur, Andhra Pradesh, India13.36592078.575012
Pathalgaon, Chhattisgarh, India22.55636683.461021
Ghatanji, Maharashtra, India20.14368878.311668
Pichhore, Madhya Pradesh, India25.17660778.190384
Shamarikuna, Assam, India24.63863292.634438
Aruppukottai, Tamil Nadu, India9.51052478.095795
Deoli, Maharashtra, India20.65230278.480751
Mala, Kerala, India10.24029876.263130
Ganjam, Odisha, India19.38738885.051544
Dhamtan Sahib, Haryana, India29.69729076.018883
Padapai, Tamil Nadu, India12.88811380.017052
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India11.01261777.019005
Babubarhi, Bihar, India26.45944686.271721
Madhoganj, Uttar Pradesh, India27.11471780.148438
Jalore, Rajasthan, India25.34448172.625374
Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard Bhilai, Chhattisgarh, India21.23190381.458008
Turuvekere, Karnataka, India13.16054076.667259
Badnawar, Madhya Pradesh, India23.02078875.233582
Kanigiri, Andhra Pradesh, India15.40476579.506714
Miryalaguda, Telangana, India16.87531179.565964
Kaimri, Haryana, India29.08124575.717491
Sikanderpur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.04205984.041435
Osian, Rajasthan, India26.72454572.904716
Dhadgaon, Maharashtra, India21.82625474.217201
Rukhamini Nagar, Shikashak Colony, Karanja, Maharashtra, India20.48218977.469589
Kesamudram, Telangana, India17.68616579.905045
Kanke, Jharkhand, India23.43454985.320702
Selu, Maharashtra, India19.45617376.439415
Jale, Bihar, India26.38653685.728027
Lalsot, Rajasthan, India26.56130476.329460
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh, India27.72321577.507233
Gagaha, Uttar Pradesh, India26.43599383.444771
Chakbandi, Madhya Pradesh, India24.57858380.799210
Khamari, Maharashtra, India21.42631780.233528
Hazrat Jandaha, Bihar, India25.71489785.532295
Vakayar, Kerala, India9.19686676.850601
Mathabhanga, West Bengal, India26.34273089.215340
Khetia, Madhya Pradesh, India21.65998174.588928
Prabhas Patan, Gujarat, India20.88933870.405678
Kavalapur, Maharashtra, India16.91997774.613335
Bamor, Madhya Pradesh, India26.35619078.092194
Macherla, Andhra Pradesh, India16.47598879.439445
Maswasi, Uttar Pradesh, India29.10061579.063583
Umbraj, Maharashtra, India17.40202074.101089
Paithan, Maharashtra, India19.47589975.385178
Bibiyapur, Uttar Pradesh, India27.58312279.724518
Balesar, Rajasthan, India26.39955772.475090
Haripota, West Bengal, India24.96167488.083969
Uthamapalayam, Tamil Nadu, India9.80860677.328133
Mannath, Maharashtra, India21.45579778.650154
Illuppur, Tamil Nadu, India10.51205478.623421
Pathanamthitta, Kerala, India9.26475876.787041
Chidambaram, Tamil Nadu, India11.39819479.695358
Vaiampatti, Tamil Nadu, India10.55109078.302422
Kanjirappally, Kerala, India9.55727076.789436
Rahata, Maharashtra, India19.71270274.483337
Tanuku, Andhra Pradesh, India16.75717481.679962
Ambrad, Maharashtra, India16.19125073.744682
Daroh, Himachal Pradesh, India31.99700776.477997
Vadamazhai Vadapathy, Thiruthuraipoondi, Tamil Nadu, India10.49608379.667191
Hunsur, Karnataka, India12.30094276.288460
Balapur, Maharashtra, India20.68555576.797951
Kariapatti, Tamil Nadu, India9.67402278.102272
Dandeli, Karnataka, India15.24648974.622681
Dumaria Ganj, Uttar Pradesh, India27.20148782.653831
Bilimora, Gujarat, India20.76902672.977776
Joginder Nagar, Himachal Pradesh, India31.99124076.789917
Bhatpar Rani, Uttar Pradesh, India26.30872284.031281
Tigaon, Haryana, India28.35162477.396599
Naraini, Uttar Pradesh, India25.18775480.472977
Singhana, Rajasthan, India28.09841075.838867
Perunali, Tamil Nadu, India9.23378978.318787
Gotegaon, Madhya Pradesh, India23.03973079.484451
Gurua, Bihar, India24.66958484.772026
Purani Chhawani, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India26.26388278.130791
Tikait Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India26.93594481.567871
Sausar, Madhya Pradesh, India21.65198178.795784
Viralimalai, Tamil Nadu, India10.60368078.546211
Rawanwadi, Maharashtra, India21.53858980.228554
Pathakhera, Madhya Pradesh, India22.12448778.145966
Barela, Madhya Pradesh, India23.09600680.050301
Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.31186382.733978
Visarwadi, Maharashtra, India21.18227673.963905
Rajabpur, Uttar Pradesh, India28.83669778.377113
Mumfordganj, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India25.47687081.854965
Bagathala, Gujarat, India22.85572270.721603
Kattappana, Kerala, India9.75683577.116867
Kottara, Mangaluru, Karnataka, India12.90516374.834633
Mubarakpur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.08094283.298759
Naigaon, Maharashtra, India19.34291172.823486
Vannappuram, Kerala, India9.99640076.783722
Thisayanvilai, Tamil Nadu, India8.33494677.865311
Kaliyaganj, West Bengal, India25.63556388.328789
Lalganj Ajhara, Uttar Pradesh, India25.93208581.703476
Dhamangaon Nagar Parishad, Dhamangaon, Maharashtra, India20.78677978.137802
Jadupur, West Bengal, India25.08000088.146042
Chausana, Uttar Pradesh, India29.66437577.181587
Sompeta, Andhra Pradesh, India18.94560884.582481
Balod, Chhattisgarh, India20.73113381.202309
Bhesan, Gujarat, India21.55485370.703468
Kaliachak, West Bengal, India24.86102388.018097
Harraiya, Uttar Pradesh, India26.79267382.470222
Bahadurpur, West Bengal, India23.43881088.460976
Viriyur, Tamil Nadu, India11.88029778.965591
Dumraon, Bihar, India25.55011484.150017
Dondaicha, Maharashtra, India21.32450774.556389
Vandavasi, Tamil Nadu, India12.50288379.602478
Kaushambi, Uttar Pradesh, India25.36105381.403168
Chilkigarh, West Bengal, India22.44969686.874725
Pandaria, Chhattisgarh, India22.22272981.408669
Onjal, Gujarat, India20.82342372.842690
Mandhal, Maharashtra, India20.95517979.457733
Bidhuna, Uttar Pradesh, India26.80304379.505524
Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh, India28.35408678.267548
Valia, Gujarat, India21.57184073.161514
Naraingarh, Haryana, India30.47847977.131256
Orachha, Madhya Pradesh, India25.36827178.628525
Thangadh, Gujarat, India22.57614771.200989
Mangalapuram, Kerala, India8.62676776.846153
Charni, Gujarat, India21.51016873.462219
Lasur, Maharashtra, India19.92822675.011459
Timarni, Madhya Pradesh, India22.36923077.226143
Mavjinjava, Gujarat, India21.55386770.911583
Chebrolu, Andhra Pradesh, India17.19861482.317543
Ghiror, Uttar Pradesh, India27.18897278.800835
Bhagwanpur, Uttarakhand, India29.94109577.812424
Kargaina, Uttar Pradesh, India28.32481679.398643
Gunupur, Odisha, India19.07546483.812828
Koduvayur, Kerala, India10.66323576.647049
Aonla, Uttar Pradesh, India28.26990179.160500
Sanand, Gujarat, India22.99128972.375511
Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh, India26.77741683.065666
Gazole, West Bengal, India25.21364888.194023
Palashipara, West Bengal, India23.79274288.451286
Tilda Newra, Chhattisgarh, India21.55278881.784172
Jashpur Nagar, Chhattisgarh, India22.88742184.138237
Ayyalur, Andhra Pradesh, India15.44340478.519943
Nallampalli, Tamil Nadu, India12.05864978.113678
Madhogarh, Uttar Pradesh, India26.27202079.189964
Bijawar, Madhya Pradesh, India24.62734279.495697
Devendra Nagar, Madhya Pradesh, India24.61040380.379784
Manpur, Madhya Pradesh, India22.42958675.619354
Canada Corner, Nashik, Maharashtra, India20.00737673.767365
Bistan, Madhya Pradesh, India21.69672475.665901
Jayamkondan, Tamil Nadu, India11.21434879.361267
Borgaon Manju, Maharashtra, India20.71946577.152107
Rankai, Madhya Pradesh, India22.97053079.083572
Yanam, Andhra Pradesh, India16.72983782.215240
Sihora, Madhya Pradesh, India23.48874580.104507
Ganj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh, India23.85146377.926300
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh, India23.32680977.784920
Nowrozabad, Madhya Pradesh, India23.35247480.980202
Rajpur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.30340879.686691
Soron, Uttar Pradesh, India27.88662578.744789
Attingal, Kerala, India8.69503476.817879
Baroda, Madhya Pradesh, India25.49088976.660042
Kirnapur, Madhya Pradesh, India21.62200580.338554
Melattur, Kerala, India11.06838176.268188
Parapatti, Tamil Nadu, India11.58184278.129364
Bakshirhat, West Bengal, India26.32861389.759972
Bagh, Madhya Pradesh, India22.35831574.790756
Suhagi, Madhya Pradesh, India23.22193079.951447
Manjlegaon, Maharashtra, India19.16582376.202354
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh, India23.20832681.979240
Umreth, Gujarat, India22.69871773.114304
Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India18.45268273.813972
Marakkanam, Tamil Nadu, India12.18695279.927895
Koduru, Andhra Pradesh, India13.95690479.350563
Kolgaon, Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India18.79586274.666145
Babai, Madhya Pradesh, India22.70296577.936501
Amarpur, Bihar, India25.03754286.903435
Bagidora, Rajasthan, India23.40432774.267258
Narauli, Uttar Pradesh, India28.48474178.712212
Bachannapet, Telangana, India17.78820679.033882
Nasvadi, Gujarat, India22.04513273.731606
Piploda, Madhya Pradesh, India23.36580175.427917
Parikshitgarh, Uttar Pradesh, India28.97727677.936386
Jhajha, Bihar, India24.77450086.375687
Siyana, Uttar Pradesh, India28.62791178.060913
Adimali, Kerala, India10.01150476.952782
Shirwal, Maharashtra, India18.14666773.975578
Samsi, West Bengal, India25.27349388.003998
Keolari, Madhya Pradesh, India22.36555579.906998
Doghat, Uttar Pradesh, India29.19671477.367996
Nagod, Madhya Pradesh, India24.57017980.579948
Barua Sagar, Uttar Pradesh, India25.37644678.730949
Gangapur, Maharashtra, India19.69752575.010506
GUNGUN Computers, Rehli, Madhya Pradesh, India23.63818779.062057
Khuldabad, Maharashtra, India20.00755575.192474
Gauri Bazar, Uttar Pradesh, India26.59589683.670746
Sikandarpur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.03680684.037888
Seethangoli, Kerala, India12.58881675.002113
Falakata, West Bengal, India26.51748789.203918
Amtala, West Bengal, India22.40111588.054649
Kusumanchi, Telangana, India17.22465779.955643
Ramgarh Shekhawati, Rajasthan, India28.16989774.975983
Bhadarsa, Uttar Pradesh, India26.64212282.121033
Sandila, Uttar Pradesh, India27.07285180.517906
Betma, Madhya Pradesh, India22.68542975.614273
Ratanpur, Chhattisgarh, India22.28121882.155045
Visnagar, Gujarat, India23.69723172.544571
Sindagi, Karnataka, India16.91725576.233429
Harrai, Madhya Pradesh, India22.61481379.219589
Kakumanu, Andhra Pradesh, India16.05519980.397873
Gorhand, Jharkhand, India24.32623385.834549
Mohand, Uttar Pradesh, India30.17771177.901749
Barnagar, Madhya Pradesh, India23.05044075.377357
Karamsad, Anand, Gujarat, India22.54161572.904198
Pachore, Madhya Pradesh, India23.71346176.730766
Bada Malhera, Madhya Pradesh, India24.56381079.306290
Kolaras, Madhya Pradesh, India25.22425877.610649
Jhabrera, Uttarakhand, India29.80434277.796700
Tuljapur, Maharashtra, India18.01218276.067337
Palakurthy, Telangana, India17.65990879.431084
Mulanthuruthy, Kerala, India9.89839776.383987
Kanakapura, Karnataka, India12.54624477.419884
Bharatgarh, Punjab, India31.09601276.615395
Ambajogai, Maharashtra, India18.72713576.381088
Uncha Siwana, Haryana, India29.62047676.998543
Hasayan, Uttar Pradesh, India27.60902878.269684
Petlad, Gujarat, India22.48361672.801353
Simhadri Puram, Andhra Pradesh, India14.62936878.126678
Dorangla, Punjab, India32.10496975.302696
Raxaul, Bihar, India26.97976984.851578
Parshivni, Maharashtra, India21.37342379.150421
Bar, Uttar Pradesh, India24.86790578.581947
Sankarapuram, Tamil Nadu, India11.88728978.916718
Jafarganj, Uttar Pradesh, India25.91521680.501060
Karmad, Maharashtra, India19.86959675.540215
Barwala, Haryana, India29.36407575.906776
Srimushnam, Tamil Nadu, India11.40110579.403999
Athiyuthu, Tamil Nadu, India9.39742678.911850
Narayanpet, Telangana, India16.74451177.496010
Gudari, Odisha, India19.34696283.781548
Hata, Uttar Pradesh, India26.73855083.743820
Kalamnuri, Maharashtra, India19.67609277.310394
Jhalu, Uttar Pradesh, India29.33580478.224854
Kalandri, Rajasthan, India24.92358072.684998
Ajnala, Punjab, India31.84282574.762962
Manendragarh, Chhattisgarh, India23.21389082.201279
Bhagwangola, West Bengal, India24.32772388.306923
Radaur, Haryana, India30.02716477.149292
Vadlamudi, Andhra Pradesh, India16.23447480.561256
Utraula, Uttar Pradesh, India27.31751882.418396
Bhatapara, Chhattisgarh, India21.73837181.948029
Barwaha, Madhya Pradesh, India22.25343376.039673
Rupauli, Bihar, India25.80867487.778793
Fazilnagar, Uttar Pradesh, India26.68270584.049782
Kesrisinghpur, Rajasthan, India29.94752173.621239
Jirapur, Madhya Pradesh, India24.02075276.376694
Bhanpuri, Chhattisgarh, India21.16304280.880875
Kiratpur, Uttar Pradesh, India29.49942078.207741
Shevgaon, Maharashtra, India19.35036775.219376
Modumudi, Andhra Pradesh, India16.01825180.940170
Koraon, Uttar Pradesh, India24.99694882.071777
Pachrukhi, Bihar, India26.16100384.414925
Kolaghat, West Bengal, India22.43292287.859886
Golegaon, Maharashtra, India19.23709175.426369
Sathamba, Gujarat, India23.17176873.336975
Khesar, Bihar, India24.96478586.725288
Dhilwan, Punjab, India31.51226475.344841
Chincholi, Karnataka, India17.46102377.419273
Hati, Chhattisgarh, India22.30120783.090172
Koppal, Karnataka, India15.35070876.155434
Bhadrachalam, Telangana, India17.67056380.893677
Talikoti, Karnataka, India16.47825676.310936
Dhanari Kalan, Rajasthan, India26.84037673.249382
Kuliana, Odisha, India22.06712786.649780
Maheshwaram, Telangana, India17.13418878.433449
Chunar, Uttar Pradesh, India25.10431382.870895
Charkhi Dadri, Haryana, India28.59206276.265289
Manjhi, Bihar, India25.83816584.579117
Kaisarganj, Uttar Pradesh, India27.25147881.547302
Bhitargaon, Uttar Pradesh, India26.21089680.274033
Khamaria, Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, India25.24096982.513206
Jabarapar, Shahpur Bahor Rai, Uttar Pradesh, India25.74049083.372314
Rahatgarh, Madhya Pradesh, India23.79054878.398445
Cherukupalli, Andhra Pradesh, India16.04956680.680954
Koratty, Kerala, India10.26720576.350388
Gokarna, West Bengal, India24.03931088.114868
Shambhuganj, Bihar, India25.08084186.730194
Patti, Uttar Pradesh, India25.91997582.198555
Jagatpur, Uttar Pradesh, India26.05386581.272476
Pudupattinam, Tamil Nadu, India12.50189880.148972
Alwarthirunagari, Tamil Nadu, India8.60523777.943878
Sironj, Madhya Pradesh, India24.09951877.671471
Kadaura, Uttar Pradesh, India25.98312079.841080
Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu, India12.90475980.089081
Naugarh, Uttar Pradesh, India27.29906783.092781
Mahavir JI, Rajasthan, India26.69708376.915237
Ramgarh, Rajasthan, India27.25102475.171066
Bharwari, Uttar Pradesh, India25.55979781.485565
Thenkarai, Tamil Nadu, India10.93662176.843269
Phulbani, Odisha, India20.47971284.233147
Manjhaul, Bihar, India25.56048486.126099
Varangaon, Maharashtra, India21.01733275.900742
Mahadipur, West Bengal, India24.85014788.126495
Erandol, Maharashtra, India20.92657975.332474
Hazratpur, Khurja, Uttar Pradesh, India28.27853477.865341
Begumganj, Madhya Pradesh, India23.60150978.336777
Sahapur, West Bengal, India24.10619787.821815
Bharatpur, West Bengal, India23.88378788.083969
Sindewahi, Maharashtra, India20.29027679.655479
Sarai Ajitmal, Uttar Pradesh, India26.56937679.311493
Asfabad, Uttar Pradesh, India27.14044478.425735
Bihpuria, Assam, India27.01893293.916763
Vissannapetaa, Andhra Pradesh, India16.94257080.779633
Kotagiri, Tamil Nadu, India11.41520876.869385
Neoria Husainpur, Uttar Pradesh, India28.73364879.894081
Izatnagar, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India28.40476479.425018
Jamgaon, Maharashtra, India19.65438874.984383
Kharela, Uttar Pradesh, India25.54039679.810066
Sidhi, Madhya Pradesh, India24.39560381.882530
Allaganj, Uttar Pradesh, India27.54496279.688095
Sarsawa, Uttar Pradesh, India30.01976477.398468
Omerga, Maharashtra, India17.83976776.622246
Churpuni, West Bengal, India23.62573188.052185
Kakdwip, West Bengal, India21.87296988.199615
Khaper, Maharashtra, India21.53101573.929405
Garhwa, Jharkhand, India24.15489883.799561
Talwandi Rana, Haryana, India29.22221475.756874
Benakar, West Bengal, India23.50780188.267853
Kusumgram, West Bengal, India23.38903888.129440
Brijmanganj, Uttar Pradesh, India27.19897883.196716
Samanti, West Bengal, India22.55909288.088333
Lambhua, Uttar Pradesh India26.14027082.227089
Kurebhar, Uttar Pradesh, India26.41424282.124367
Ivar Kandapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India13.13670777.493759
Laluk, Assam, India27.12361993.931564
Magam, Jammu and Kashmir, India34.09458974.596542
Madhepura, Bihar, India25.92470286.794525
Deoni, Maharashtra, India18.26210277.082352

This website uses cookies to collect information about how you interact with our website. We use this information in order to improve and customize your browsing experience and for analytics and metrics about our visitors. To find out more about the cookies we use, see our Privacy Policy.